Starter Solenoid Switch banner

Starter Solenoid Switch AS-SS9057,HC-Cargo-133395,UNIPOINT-SNLS767,WAIglobal-668413,NEW ERA-SS166

SINTLY:XL-166
Parameters
Voltage24 V
Power5.5 P
Manufacturer: ISUZU
BrandNumber
KOMATSUKD0471003510
NISSAN2334399207
BrandNumber
ASSS9057
HC-Cargo133395
NEW ERASS166
NIKKO0471003510
UNIPOINTSNLS767
WAIglobal668413
CASCOCSO50606
GhibaudiE8075
KRAUFSSK3395EC
KRAUFSSK3395HE
KRAUFSSK9395
Nikko0471003510
SANDOSSO50606
SANDOSSO50606.1
WAIglobal66-8413
BrandNumber
AS-PLS9034
AS-PLS9161
KOMATSU6008133320
KOMATSU6008134350
KOMATSU6008134421
KOMATSU6008134422
KOMATSU6008134450
KOMATSU6008136210
NIKKO0230001410
NIKKO0230001550
NIKKO0230001750
NIKKO0230001752