Starter Solenoid Switch banner

Starter Solenoid Switch NEW ERA-SS148,Nikko-0471002650,Unipoint-SNLS761,UNIPOINT-SNLS761,WAI-66-8400,Cargo-132495,ISUZU-1811510110

SINTLY:XL-148
Parameters
Voltage24 V
Power5.5 P
Manufacturer: ISUZU
BrandNumber
ISUZU1811510110
ISUZU1811510300
ISUZU1811510480
ISUZU1811510080
ISUZU1811510120
ISUZU1811510130
ISUZU1811510470
BrandNumber
Cargo132495
KRAUFSSK2495HE
NEW ERASS148
Nikko0471002650
UNIPOINTSNLS761
UnipointSNLS761
WAI66-8400
CASCOCSO50603GS
CASCOCSO50603
HC-Cargo132495
KRAUFSSK9495
KRAUFSSK2495EC
Nikko0471003031
NIKKO0471002672
NIKKO0471002671
NIKKO0471002650
NIKKO0471002690
NIKKO0471003031
NIKKO0471003030
SANDOSSO50603.1
SANDOSSO50603
SANDOSSO50603.1
UnipointSNLS766