Starter Solenoid Switch banner

Starter Solenoid Switch Toyota-S281502244,Unipoint-SNLS725,Cargo-234662,Hino-281502120,281502244,281801532

SINTLY:XL-2725
Parameters
Voltage24 V
Power4.5 P
Manufacturer: HINO
BrandNumber
Hino281502120
Hino281502244
Hino281801532
ToyotaS281502244
Hino281802120
Toyota2815078061
BrandNumber
Cargo234662
KRAUFSSW4662WD
Sawafuji135012602X9
UnipointSNLS725
KRAUFSSW9662HE
KRAUFSSW9662WD
KRAUFSSW4662HE
Sawafuji135012670X9
Sawafuji135012671X9
Sawafuji135014205X9
Cargo114436
Hino281002323, 281002326, 281002326A, 281002327, 281002327E, 281002554, 281002562, 281002573, 281002612, 281002622, 281002622B, 281002624, 281002624C, 281002625, 28100-2625A, 281002660, 281002671, 281002710, 281002730, 281002742, 2810078062, 2810078063
KRAUFSTN4436LC, STN4436LP, STN4436SU, STN4436WD, STW4436EC, STW4436LP, STW4436SU, STW4436WD, STW4436YJ
MotorherzSTN4436WA, STW4436WA, STW9436WA
PAPA510015, PA510030
Sawafuji03505020013, 03505020217, 03505020225, 03505020233, 03505020241, 03505020242, 03505020243, 03505020244, 03505020250, 03505020251, 03505020252, 03505020253, 03505020260, 03505020261, 03505020270, 03505020271, 03505020272, 03505020273, 03505020281, 03505020282, 03505020283, 03505020290, 03505020291, 03505020410, 03505020411, 03505020412, 03505020413, 03505020414, 03505020512, 03555020016, 03555020019, 03555020040, 03555020041
UnipointSTR0303
WPS19956N