Starter Solenoid Switch banner

Starter Solenoid Switch WAIglobal-668141,UNIPOINT-SNLS711,NEW ERA-SS2519,Cargo-233122,HITACHI-2210M5700

SINTLY:XL-2518
Parameters
Voltage24 V
Power6 P
Manufacturer: ISUZU
BrandNumber
HITACHI2210M5700
HITACHI2210M6700
NISSAN2334399109
NISSAN2334399204
NISSAN2334399105
HITACHI22806700
HITACHI221017002
NISSAN2334399110
BrandNumber
Cargo233122
NEW ERASS2519
UNIPOINTSNLS711
WAIglobal668141
CASCOCSO20600AS
CASCOCSO20600
HC-Cargo139958
HC-Cargo233122
KRAUFSSH2122HE
KRAUFSSH6122HE
SANDOSSO20600
SANDOSSO20600.0
UNIPOINTSNLS710
CASCST20607AS
EU91251067
HitachiS210108, S210108A, S210108N, S21062, S21525, S2525
Isuzu1811000340, 1811000370, 1811000440, 1811000960, 1811000961, 1811001270, 1811001770, 1811001800, 1811001801, 1811001861, 1811002041, 1811002170, 1811002171, 1811002172, 1811002520, 1811002521, 1811002681, 1811002740, 1811002741, 1811002742
KRAUFSTH3730EC, STK3730WD, STK9730WD, STW3730WD, STW8730LP, STW8730WD
MotorherzSTH3730RB, STH3730WA, STW3730WA
Nikko0230006040, 0230006090, 0230006091, 0230007040, 0230007041
Nissan0210001730
PAPA510049
WAI2-3237-2W
WPS18057N