Starter Solenoid Switch banner

Starter Solenoid Switch ZM-1362,ERA-227030,DELCO-115682,DELCO REMY-1115682

SINTLY:XL-1362
Parameters
Voltage24 V
Manufacturer: DELCO
BrandNumber
DELCO REMY1115682
BrandNumber
DELCO115682
ERA227030
ZMZM-1362
BrandNumber
CATERPILLAR1438434
CATERPILLAR9X9995
CATERPILLAR9Y1945
DELCO REMY10478961
DELCO REMY10478969
DELCO REMY10479013
DELCO REMY10479172
DELCO REMY10479292
DELCO REMY10479310

ATLAS COPCO
 XAMS355 com motor Cummins
CATERPILLAR
 Carregadeira 938F
 Excavator 322 L with 3116 Caterpillar diesel engine 01/1993 01/1996
DELCO REMY
 Motor de Partida 41MT / 41MT Starter Motor Series
 Motor de Partida 42MT / 42MT Starter Motor Series
 Motores de partida 41MT
 Motores de partida 42MT
MERCEDES-BENZ
 1632 L 01/2002
 1632 LS 01/2002
 1634 LS 01/2002
 1938 L 01/2002
 1938 LS
 1938 S
 1944 L 01/2002
 2638 L, LS, LK LK 01/2002
 OF 1722 01/2002
 OH 1628 01/2002
 Plataforma O 400 RSD 01/2002
 Plataforma O 400 SRE 01/2002