Starter Solenoid Switch banner

Starter Solenoid Switch ZM-1485,AS-PL-SS9198P,BOSCH-F042011158,F.042.011.158,ERA-227055,LUCAS INDIEL-35640910,K01248,K01516

SINTLY:XL-1485
Parameters
Voltage12 V
Manufacturer: BOSCH
BrandNumber
BOSCHF.042.011.158
LUCAS INDIEL35640910
LUCAS INDIELK01248
LUCAS INDIELK01516
PRESTOLITE INDIEL35640910
PRESTOLITE INDIEL35641280
PRESTOLITE INDIELK01248
PRESTOLITE INDIELK01516
BrandNumber
AS-PLSS9198P
BOSCHF042011158
ERA227055
PRESTOLITE35640910
PRESTOLITE35641280
PRESTOLITEK01248
PRESTOLITEK01516
ZMZM-1485
BrandNumber
PRESTOLITE INDIEL35258820
PRESTOLITE INDIEL35258880
PRESTOLITE INDIEL35258950
PRESTOLITE INDIEL35259150
PRESTOLITE INDIEL35259310
PRESTOLITE INDIEL35259580
PRESTOLITE INDIEL35259590
PRESTOLITE INDIEL35259600
PRESTOLITE INDIEL35259660
PRESTOLITE INDIEL35259680
PRESTOLITE INDIEL35259690
PRESTOLITE INDIEL35260940
PRESTOLITE INDIEL35261020
PRESTOLITE INDIEL35261345
PRESTOLITE INDIEL35261385

FORD
 F100 Pick-up com motor Cummins B 4 cilindros 3.9 litros
 F100 Pick-up with B 4 cylinders 3.9 litros Cummins engine
 F1000 Pick-up com motor Cummins B 4 cilindros 3.9 litros
 F1000 Pick-up com motor HS2.5 Maxion
 F1000 Pick-up with B 4 cylinders 3.9 litros Cummins engine
 F1000 Pick-up with HS2.5 Maxion engine
 F150 Pick-up com motor Cummins B 4 cilindros 3.9 litros
 F150 Pick-up with B 4 cylinders 3.9 litros Cummins engine
JOHN DEERE
 Colheitadeira / Combine Harvesters 1165 com motor 4 cilindros 3.9 litros
 Colheitadeira / Combine Harvesters 1175 com motor 4 cilindros 3.9 litros
 Colheitadeira / Combine Harvesters 1450 com motor 4 cilindros 3.9 litros
 Cosechadora 1165 with 4 cylinders 3.9 liters engine
 Cosechadora 1175 with 4 cylinders 3.9 liters engine
 Cosechadora 1450 with 4 cylinders 3.9 liters engine
 Tractor 7500 with 6068T 6 cylinders 6.8 liters engine
 Trator / Tractor 7500 com motor 6068T 6 cilindros 6.8 litros
MASSEY FERGUSON
 Colheitadeira / Combine Harvesters MF 3640 com motor Perkins 1006 - 6 6.0 litros
 Colheitadeira / Combine Harvesters MF 5650 com motor Perkins 1006 - 6 6.0 litros
 Cosechadora MF 3640 with 1006 - 6 6.0 liters Perkins engine
 Cosechadora MF 5650 with 1006 - 6 6.0 liters Perkins engine
 Tractor MF 297 with 6.0 liters 1000 series Perkins engine
 Tractor MF 299 with 6.0 liters 1000 T series Perkins engine
 Tractor MF 5320 with 6.0 liters 1006.6T Perkins engine
 Tractor MF 640 with 6.0 liters 1006.6T Perkins engine
 Tractor MF 650 with 6.0 liters 1006.6T Perkins engine
 Tractor MF 660 with 6.0 liters 1006.6T Perkins engine
 Tractor MF 680 with 6.0 liters 1006.6T Perkins engine
 Trator MF 297 com motor Perkins Série 1000 6.0 litros
 Trator MF 299 com motor Perkins Série 1000 T 6.0 litros
 Trator MF 5320 com motor Perkins 1006.6T 6.0 litros
 Trator MF 640 com motor Perkins 1006.6T 6.0 litros
 Trator MF 650 com motor Perkins 1006.6T 6.0 litros
 Trator MF 660 com motor Perkins 1006.6T 6.0 litros
 Trator MF 680 com motor Perkins 1006.6T 6.0 litros
MERCEDES-BENZ
 Omnibus with 6 cylinders engine
 ?nibus com motor 6 cilindros