Starter Solenoid Switch banner

Starter Solenoid Switch ZM-1495,AS-PL-SS3011,CARGO-236801,FIAT-77362732,VALEO-CED5215,594646,WOODAUTO-SND13024

SINTLY:XL-1495
Parameters
Voltage12 V
Manufacturer: VALEO
BrandNumber
VALEO594646
BrandNumber
AS-PLSS3011
CARGO236801
FIAT77362732
VALEOCED5215
WOODAUTOSND13024
ZMZM-1495
CASCOCSO15100
CQCQ2031439
ERA227059
GHIBAUDIE7483
IKA4.6019.1
IKA4.6225.9
KRAUFSSV6801
POWERMAX81014830
POWERMAX1014830
REAL20379001
SANDOSSO15100
VALEO594646
BrandNumber
FIAT46823548
FIAT518102660
FIAT51880229
FIAT55204116
FIAT71724236
LANCIA46823548
VALEO438168
VALEO458191
VALEOD6G1
VALEOD6G32
VALEOD6G321
ModelModel DetailsYearCCKWHP
FIAT_PUNTO (188)1.3 JTD 16V200306 -12485170
FIAT_SIENA (178_)1.3 JTD200309 -12485170
FIAT_DOBLO Cargo (223)1.3 JTD 16V200405 -12485170
FIAT_DOBLO Cargo (223)1.9 JTD200307 -191077105
FIAT_PUNTO Van (188AX)1.3 JTD200306 - 20051012485169
OPEL_COMBO Box Body / Estate1.3 CDTI 16V200510 -12485575
OPEL_COMBO Tour1.3 CDTI 16V200510 -12485575
LANCIA_YPSILON (843)1.3 D Multijet200705 -124877105
LANCIA_YPSILON (843)1.3 D Multijet200609 -12485575
LANCIA_YPSILON (843)1.3 D Multijet200609 -12486690
LANCIA_YPSILON (843)1.3 JTD200310 -12485170
FIAT_PANDA (169)1.3 D Multijet200309 -12485170
FIAT_PANDA (169)1.3 D Multijet 4x4200410 -12485170
FIAT_PANDA (169)1.3 D Multijet200606 -12485575
FIAT_IDEA1.3 D Multijet200510 -12486690
FIAT_IDEA1.3 JTD200401 -12485170
LANCIA_MUSA (350)1.3 D Multijet200410 -12485170
LANCIA_MUSA (350)1.3 D Multijet200609 -12486690
FIAT_PUNTO / GRANDE PUNTO (199)1.3 D Multijet200510 -12485575
FIAT_PUNTO / GRANDE PUNTO (199)1.3 D Multijet200510 -12486690
VAUXHALL_ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch1.3 CDTi200504 -12486690
OPEL_CORSA D1.3 CDTI200607 -12485575
FIAT_5001.3 D Multijet200710 -12485575
FIAT_LINEA (323)1.3 D Multijet200706 -12486690
FIAT_FIORINO Box Body / Estate (225)1.3 D Multijet200802 -12485575
ALFA ROMEO_MITO (955)1.3 JTDM200809 -12486690
VAUXHALL_ASTRAVAN Mk V (H)1.3 CDTi200508 -12486690
FIAT_QUBO (225)1.3 D Multijet200809 -12485575
FIAT_PANDA Van (169)1.3 JTD200601 -12485575
FIAT_PANDA Van (169)1.3 JTD200403 -12485169
OPEL_ASTRA H Saloon1.3 CDTi200702 -12486690
FIAT_500 C1.3 D Multijet200909 -12485575

FIAT
 Doblò 1.3 JTD 16V Cargo com motor 188 A9.000 01/2004
 Doblò 1.3 JTD 16V Cargo with 188 A9.000 engine 01/2004
 Doblò 1.9 JTD Cargo 01/2003
 Idea 1.3 JTD com motor 188 A9.000 01/2004
 Idea 1.3 JTD with 188 A9.000 engine 01/2004
 Panda 1.3 JTD 4x4 com motor 188 A9.000 01/2004
 Panda 1.3 JTD 4x4 with 188 A9.000 engine 01/2004
 Panda 1.3 JTD com motor 188 A9.000 01/2003
 Panda 1.3 JTD with 188 A9.000 engine 01/2003
 Punto 1.3 JTD 16V com motor 188 A9.000 01/2003
 Punto 1.3 JTD 16V with 188 A9.000 engine 01/2003
 Punto Grande Punto 1.3 D Multijet 01/2005
GM-OPEL
 Agila 1.3 Diesel 01/2003 01/2007
 Astra 1.3 Diesel 01/2005
 Combo 1.3 Diesel 01/2004
 Corsa 1.3 Diesel 01/2003
 Tigra 1.3 Diesel 01/2004
GM-VAUXHALL
 Astra 1.3L Diesel 01/2005
 Corsa 1.3 Diesel 01/2003
 Corsavan 1.3 Diesel 01/2003
 Tigra 1.3 Diesel 01/2004
LANCIA
 Musa 1.3 Multijet com motor 188 A9.000 01/2004
 Musa 1.3 Multijet with 188 A9.000 engine 01/2004
 Musa 1.9 Multijet com motor 188 B2.000 01/2004
 Musa 1.9 Multijet with 188 B2.000 engine 01/2004
 Ypsilon 1.3 JTD 01/2003