Starter Solenoid Switch banner

Starter Solenoid Switch ZM-2360,DELCO-1115622,1115627,1115674,D916A,D921A,DELCO REMY-1115622,1115627

SINTLY:XL-2360
Manufacturer: DELCO
BrandNumber
DELCO REMY1115622
DELCO REMY1115627
DELCO REMY1115674
DELCO REMYD916A
DELCO REMYD921A
BrandNumber
DELCO1115622
DELCO1115627
DELCO1115674
DELCOD916A
DELCOD921A
ZMZM-2360
BrandNumber
DELCO REMY10478811
DELCO REMY10478819
DELCO REMY10478960
DELCO REMY10478976
DELCO REMY10479020
DELCO REMY1115676
DELCO REMY1993917
DELCO REMY1993918
DELCO REMY1993920
DELCO REMY1993921
DELCO REMY1993930
DELCO REMY1993953
DELCO REMY1993954
DELCO REMY1993955
DELCO REMY1993986

CATERPILLAR
 Engines 3114 / 3116 01/1991 01/1992
 Engines 3176 01/1985 01/1992
 Excavator 320 with 3116 Caterpillar diesel engine 01/1991 01/1997
 Excavator 322 L with 3116 Caterpillar diesel engine 01/1993 01/1995
 Excavator 325 L with 3116 Caterpillar diesel engine 01/1991 01/1994
 Excavator 325 LN with 3116 Caterpillar diesel engine 01/1996 01/1997
 Excavator EL240B with 3116 Caterpillar diesel engine 01/1989 01/1991
 Tool Carrier IT12B with 3114 Caterpillar diesel engine 01/1989 01/1992
DELCO REMY
 Motor de Partida 37MT / 37MT Starter Motor Series
 Motores de partida 37MT