Starter Solenoid Switch banner

Starter Solenoid Switch ZM-3395,AS-PL-SS4001,CARGO-138477,ERA-227219,MAGNETI MARELLI-85541717,636 024 04,WAI-66-9308-1,WOODAUTO-SND1610

SINTLY:XL-3395
Parameters
Voltage12 V
Manufacturer: MAGNETI MARELLI
BrandNumber
MARELLI636 024 04
BrandNumber
AS-PLSS4001
CARGO138477
ERA227219
MAGNETI MARELLI85541717
WAI / TRANSPO66-9308-1
WOODAUTOSND1610
ZMZM-3395
AS-PLUD01215SS
CARGO231362
CASCOCSO30101
CQCQ2030459
DIXIE6666-3111
GHIBAUDIE4765
IKA4.6155.9
KRAUFSSE8477
KRAUFSSE9477
MAGNETI MARELLI063602404010
MAGNETI MARELLI940113050453
MAGNETI MARELLI63602109
MAGNETI MARELLI63602404
MAGNETI MARELLI63602502
POWERMAX81016700
REAL20304101
SANDOSSO30101
WAI / TRANSPO66-9308
BrandNumber
FIAT1319555080
FIAT1331329080
FIAT46231646
FIAT71721242
FIAT71782324
IVECO1311955508
MARELLI631 140 14
MARELLIE95RL
MARELLIMSN801

FIAT
 Ducato 2.8 TDi 01/1997
FIAT-IVECO
 Daily 35.10 3.0 Turbo 01/1997