Starter Solenoid Switch banner

Starter Solenoid Switch ZM-372,WAI-66-91101,CARGO-139075,ERA-227258,WOODAUTO-SND12575,BOSCH-2339304007,2339304019

SINTLY:XL-372
Parameters
Voltage12 V
Manufacturer: BOSCH
BrandNumber
BOSCH2.339.304.007
BOSCH2.339.304.019
BOSCH2.339.304.023
BrandNumber
BOSCH2339304007
BOSCH2339304019
CARGO139075
ERA227258
WAI / TRANSPO66-91101
WOODAUTOSND12575
ZMZM-372
BOSCH2339304023
CARGO335514
CARGO139787
CQCQ2030042
GHIBAUDIE3699
KRAUFSSB9075
MAGNETI MARELLI940113050011
MAGNETI MARELLIAME0011
POWERMAX81011229
BrandNumber
BOSCH0001106014
BOSCH0001107062
BOSCH0001107067
BOSCH0001107076
BOSCH0001107078
BOSCH0001108166
BOSCH0001108167
BOSCH0001108173
BOSCH0001108181
BOSCH0001109028
BOSCH0001109029
BOSCH0001109031
BOSCH0001109035
BOSCH0001109252
BOSCH0001115002
BOSCH0001115007
VOLVO30658566
VOLVO8602104
VOLVO9168267
ModelModel DetailsYearCCKWHP
VOLVO_850 Estate (LW)2.5199209 - 1996122435125170
VOLVO_850 Estate (LW)2.5199208 - 1994072435103140
VOLVO_850 Estate (LW)2.0199302 - 1996121984105143
VOLVO_960 (964)2.9199008 - 1994072922150204
VOLVO_960 Kombi (965)2.9199008 - 1994072922150204
VOLVO_S40 I (VS)1.6199903 - 200312158780109
VOLVO_S40 I (VS)1.8199903 - 200312178390122
VOLVO_S40 I (VS)1.8199507 - 199908173185115
VOLVO_S40 I (VS)2.0199507 - 2003121948100136
VOLVO_S40 I (VS)1.8 i200106 - 200312183490122
VOLVO_S40 I (VS)2.0199507 - 1999081948103140
VOLVO_S40 I (VS)1.6199509 - 199908158877105
VOLVO_S40 I (VS)1.9 T4199705 - 2000071855147200
VOLVO_V40 Estate (VW)1.9 T4199705 - 2000071855147200
VOLVO_V40 Estate (VW)1.6199512 - 199908158877105
VOLVO_V40 Estate (VW)2.0199507 - 1999081948103140
VOLVO_V40 Estate (VW)1.8199507 - 199908173185115
VOLVO_V40 Estate (VW)2.0199507 - 2004061948100136
VOLVO_V40 Estate (VW)1.8199903 - 200406178390122
VOLVO_V40 Estate (VW)1.6199903 - 200406158780109
VOLVO_V70 I Estate (P80_)2.5199701 - 2000032435106144
VOLVO_V70 I Estate (P80_)2.4 Turbo199701 - 2000032435142193
VOLVO_V70 I Estate (P80_)2.5 Turbo AWD199701 - 2000052435142193
VOLVO_V70 I Estate (P80_)2.3 T-5199701 - 2000032319176239
VOLVO_V70 I Estate (P80_)2.3 Turbo199701 - 2000032319184250
VOLVO_V70 I Estate (P80_)2.0 Turbo199701 - 2000031984166226
VOLVO_V70 I Estate (P80_)2.0 Turbo AWD199701 - 2000031984166226
VOLVO_V70 I Estate (P80_)2.3 T-5 AWD199701 - 2000032319176239
VOLVO_C70 I Coupe2.3 T-5199703 - 2002092319176240
VOLVO_S70 (P80_)2.3 T-5199701 - 2000112319176239
VOLVO_S80 (TS, XY)2.9199903 - 2006072922147200
VOLVO_S80 (TS, XY)2.9199805 - 2006072922150204
VOLVO_S80 (TS, XY)3.0200106 - 2006072922144196
VOLVO_850 (LS)2.0199106 - 1996121984105143
VOLVO_850 (LS)2.5199106 - 1994072435103140
VOLVO_850 (LS)2.5199108 - 1996122435125170
VOLVO_XC70 CROSS COUNTRY2.4 T XC AWD199711 - 2002092435142193

VOLVO
 850 2.5 GLT com motor 5254 S Kat. 01/1991 01/1997
 850 2.5 Turbo com motor B 5254 T Kat. 01/1996 01/1997
 850 R com motor B 5234 T4 Kat. 01/1995 01/1997
 850 T5 com motor B 5234 FT Kat. 01/1993 01/1996
 850 T5R com motor B 5234 T Kat. 01/1994 01/1997
 960 3.0 com motor B 6304 FS Kat. 01/1990 01/1998
 C70 T5 Coupe com motor B 5234 T3 01/1997 01/1998
 S40 1.8 16V com motor B 4184 S 01/1995 01/2000
 S40 1.8 16V com motor B 4184 S 01/1997 01/2000
 S40 2.0 16V Turbo com motor B 4204 T 01/1998 01/1999
 S40 2.0i 16V com motor B 4204 S 01/1995 01/1999
 S40 T4 com motor B 4194 T 01/1997 01/1999
 S70 2.3 com motor B 5234 T2 01/1997 01/1998
 S70 2.5 20V com motor B 5254 S 01/1997 01/1998
 S70 T5 com motor B 5234 T3 01/1997 01/1998
 S80 2.8 T6 com motor B 6284 T 01/1998 01/2001
 S80 2.9L com motor B 6304 S3 01/1998 01/1999
 S80 3.0 T6 01/2001
 V40 1.8 16V com motor B 4184 S 01/1995 01/1999
 V40 T4 com motor B 4194 T 01/1997 01/1999
 V70 2.3 com motor B 5234 T2 01/1997 01/1998
 V70 2.5 20V com motor B 5254 S 01/1997 01/1998
 V70 AWD com motor B 5254 T 01/1997 01/1998
 V70 R AWD com motor B 5234 T6 01/1997 01/1998
 V70 T5 com motor B 5234 T3 01/1997 01/1998
 XC90 T6 AWD 01/2003