Starter Solenoid Switch banner

Starter Solenoid Switch ZM-3993,ERA-227291,FIAT-51782321,60817002,MITSUBISHI-M1T30071,M1T30072,OPEL-55353857

SINTLY:XL-3993
Manufacturer: MITSUBISHI
BrandNumber
FIAT51782321
FIAT60817002
MITSUBISHIM1T30071
MITSUBISHIM1T30072
OPEL55353857
FIAT55192482
FIAT55195211
FIAT46823543
OPEL55358857
OPEL6202074
BrandNumber
ERA227291
ZMZM-3993

ALFA ROMEO
 Alfa 147
 Alfa 156
 Alfa 159
FIAT
 Bravo 1.9 D
 Croma 1.9 D id
 Doblò 1.9 JTD Cargo
 Idea 1.9 JTD
 Marea 1.9 JTD
 Multipla 1.9 JTD
 Palio Weekend 1.9 D
 Punto 1.9 JTD
 Stilo 1.9 JTD
 Strada 1.9 JTD
GM-OPEL
 Insignia 2.0 Diesel 01/2008 01/2017
 Signum 1.9 CDTI 4 Cyl. Diesel 01/2004
 Vectra 1.9 CDTI 01/2002
 Zafira 1.9 CDTI 01/2005
 Zafira 2.0 CDTI 01/2011
GM-VAUXHALL
 Astra
 Signum
 Vectra
 Zafira
LANCIA
 Lybra 1.9 JTD
 Musa 1.6 D
OPEL
 Astra H 1.9 Diesel 01/2004 01/2010
 Astra J 2.0 Diesel 01/2011 01/2015
SAAB
 9-3 01/2007