Starter Solenoid Switch banner

Starter Solenoid Switch ZM-4473,CARGO-333150,ERA-227312,WOODAUTO-SND12590,BOSCH-2339303220,2339303315,0331303142

SINTLY:XL-4473
Parameters
Voltage12 V
Manufacturer: BOSCH
BrandNumber
MAZDAE356-18-X10
MITSUBISHIM371X60171
MITSUBISHIMD607889
MITSUBISHISB601
BrandNumber
BOSCH0331303142
BOSCH2339303220
BOSCH2339303315
CARGO333150
ERA227312
WOODAUTOSND12590
ZMZM-4473
BOSCH0232101006
BOSCH2339303318
BOSCH0331303642
CARGO137266
CARGO137878
CASCOCSO10103
GHIBAUDIE3705
KRAUFSSB7266
NISSAN23343-99B10
OPEL90540336
POWERMAX81015663
PSH054.000.191
REAL20301301
SANDOSSO10103
BrandNumber
AS-PLS0036
AS-PLS0136
AS-PLS0239
BOSCH0001107010
BOSCH0001107038
BOSCH0001107092
BOSCH0001107093
BOSCH0001108197
BOSCH0001109015
BOSCH0001109052
BOSCH0001109055
BOSCH0001109062
BOSCH0001109068
BOSCH0001112017
BOSCH0001112018
BOSCH0001116006
BOSCH0001116008
BOSCH0001116009

PEUGEOT
 306 1.9 com motor diesel 01/1999
 306 1.9 with diesel engine 01/1999
 405 1.9 com motor diesel XUD9A 01/1999
 405 1.9 com motor diesel XUD9TE 01/1999
 405 1.9 with XUD9A diesel engine 01/1999
 405 1.9 with XUD9TE diesel engine 01/1999