Starter Solenoid Switch banner

Starter Solenoid Switch ZM-452,as-pl-SS1013,WAI-66-117-1,NEW-ERA-SS-195,UNIPOINT-SNLS-D42A,WOODAUTO-SND1258

SINTLY:XL-195
Parameters
Voltage12 V
Power4.5 P
Manufacturer: DELCO
BrandNumber
BOSCHF.042.010.585
DELCO REMY1115609
FORDD904A
FORDE7HZ11390B
FORD1115609
FORDSW2157
DELCO REMYD904A
MOTORCRAFTSW2157
BrandNumber
as-plSS1013
DELCO1115609
NEW-ERASS-195
UNIPOINTSNLS-D42A
WAI66-117-1
WOODAUTOSND1258
ZMZM-452
CARGO139209
CQCQ2030375
DELCOD904A
GhibaudiE53701
GhibaudiE5370
Magneti MarelliAME0002
Magneti MarelliAME0027
POWERMAX1015377
WAI66-117
WAI66-117-SL
ZM452
ZMZM452
BrandNumber
DELCO REMY10478806
DELCO REMY10478831
DELCO REMY10479036
DELCO REMY10479068
DELCO REMY1990309
DELCO REMY1990310
DELCO REMY1990313
DELCO REMY1990315
DELCO REMY1990317
DELCO REMY1990320
DELCO REMY1990498
DELCO REMY1993705
DELCO REMY1993713
DELCO REMY1993736
DELCO REMY1993737
DELCO REMY1993738
DELCO REMY1993754
DELCO REMY1993755
DELCO REMY1993756
DELCO REMY1993759
DELCO REMY1993761
DELCO REMY1993762
DELCO REMY1993763
DELCO REMY1993764
DELCO REMY1993765
DELCO REMY1993768
DELCO REMY1993769
DELCO REMY1993770
DELCO REMY1993778
DELCO REMY1993787
DELCO REMY1993789
DELCO REMY1993794
DELCO REMY1993817
DELCO REMY1993819
DELCO REMY1993832
DELCO REMY1993837
DELCO REMY1993850
DELCO REMY1993853
DELCO REMY1993855
DELCO REMY1993865
DELCO REMY1993871
DELCO REMY1993873
DELCO REMY1993874
DELCO REMY1993878
DELCO REMY1993879
DELCO REMY1993880
DELCO REMY1993881
DELCO REMY1993883
DELCO REMY1993884
DELCO REMY1993885
DELCO REMY1993886
DELCO REMY1993887
DELCO REMY1993898
DELCO REMY1993928
DELCO REMY1993931
DELCO REMY1993950
DELCO REMY1993951
DELCO REMY1993963
DELCO REMY1993964
DELCO REMY1993979
DELCO REMY1993994

vCATERPILLAR
 3114
 3116
 3176
DELCO REMY
 Motor de Partida 37MT / 37MT Starter Motor Series
 Motores de partida 37MT
FORD
 Cargo 1622 com motor Cummins 6CTAA 8.3 litros
 Cargo 1630 com motor Cummins 6CTAA 8.3 litros
 Cargo 2422 com motor Cummins 6CTAA 8.3 litros
 Cargo 2425 com motor Cummins 6CTAA 8.3 litros
 Cargo 2622 com motor Cummins 6CTAA 8.3 litros
 Cargo 2626 com motor Cummins 6CTAA 8.3 litros
 Cargo 2630 com motor Cummins 6CTAA 8.3 litros
 Cargo 2631 com motor Cummins 6CTAA 8.3 litros
 Cargo 3222 com motor Cummins 6CTAA 8.3 litros
 Cargo 3240 com motor Cummins 6CTAA 8.3 litros
 Heavy-Duty Trucks 600 series with 8.3 liters Cummins engine
 Heavy-Duty Trucks 600 series with Ford FD-1460 engine
 Heavy-Duty Trucks 700 series with 8.3 liters Cummins engine
 Heavy-Duty Trucks 700 series with Ford FD-1460 engine
 Heavy-Duty Trucks 7000 series with 8.3 liters Cummins engine
 Heavy-Duty Trucks 7000 series with Ford FD-1460 engine
 Heavy-Duty Trucks 800 series with 8.3 liters Cummins engine
 Heavy-Duty Trucks 800 series with Ford FD-1460 engine
 Heavy-Duty Trucks 8000 series with 8.3 liters Cummins engine
 Heavy-Duty Trucks 8000 series with Ford FD-1460 engine
 Heavy-Duty Trucks 900 series with 8.3 liters Cummins engine
 Heavy-Duty Trucks 900 series with Ford FD-1460 engine
 Heavy-Duty Trucks 9000 series with 8.3 liters Cummins engine
 Heavy-Duty Trucks 9000 series with Ford FD-1460 engine
 Medium Trucks 600 series with 8.3 liters Cummins engine
 Medium Trucks 600 series with Ford FD-1460 engine
 Medium Trucks 700 series with 8.3 liters Cummins engine
 Medium Trucks 700 series with Ford FD-1460 engine
 Medium Trucks 7000 series with 8.3 liters Cummins engine
 Medium Trucks 7000 series with Ford FD-1460 engine
 Medium Trucks 800 series with 8.3 liters Cummins engine
 Medium Trucks 800 series with Ford FD-1460 engine
 Medium Trucks 8000 series with 8.3 liters Cummins engine
 Medium Trucks 8000 series with Ford FD-1460 engine
 Medium Trucks 900 series with 8.3 liters Cummins engine
 Medium Trucks 900 series with Ford FD-1460 engine
 Medium Trucks 9000 series with 8.3 liters Cummins engine
 Medium Trucks 9000 series with Ford FD-1460 engine
GM-CHEVROLET
 Caminh?o 12.170 com motor Caterpillar 3116
 Caminh?o 12.170 com motor Caterpillar 3126
 Caminh?o 14.190 com motor Caterpillar 3116
 Caminh?o 14.190 com motor Caterpillar 3126
 Caminh?o 15.190 com motor Caterpillar 3116
 Caminh?o 15.190 com motor Caterpillar 3126
 Caminh?o 16.220 com motor Caterpillar 3116
 Caminh?o 16.220 com motor Caterpillar 3126
 Heavy-Duty Trucks B7 with 6.6 liters 3116 Caterpillar diesel engine
 Heavy-Duty Trucks C50 with 6.6 liters 3116 Caterpillar diesel engine
 Heavy-Duty Trucks C5500 with 6.6 liters 3116 Caterpillar diesel engine
 Heavy-Duty Trucks C60 with 6.6 liters 3116 Caterpillar diesel engine
 Heavy-Duty Trucks C6500 with 7.2 liters C7 Caterpillar diesel engine
 Heavy-Duty Trucks C6500 with Caterpillar 3116 6.6 liters diesel engine
 Heavy-Duty Trucks C7500 with 6.6 liters 3116 Caterpillar diesel engine
 Heavy-Duty Trucks C7500 with 7.2 liters C7 Caterpillar diesel engine
 Heavy-Duty Trucks C80 with 6.6 liters 3116 Caterpillar diesel engine
 Heavy-Duty Trucks C8500 with 6.6 liters 3116 Caterpillar diesel engine
 Heavy-Duty Trucks C8500 with 7.2 liters C7 Caterpillar diesel engine
 Medium Trucks B7 with 6.6 liters 3116 Caterpillar diesel engine
 Medium Trucks C50 with 6.6 liters 3116 Caterpillar diesel engine
 Medium Trucks C5500 with 6.6 liters 3116 Caterpillar diesel engine
 Medium Trucks C6500 with 6.6 liters 3116 Caterpillar diesel engine
 Medium Trucks C6500 with 7.2 liters C7 Caterpillar diesel engine
 Medium Trucks C70 with 6.6 liters 3116 Caterpillar diesel engine
 Medium Trucks C7500 with 6.6 liters 3116 Caterpillar diesel engine
 Medium Trucks C7500 with 7.2 liters C7 Caterpillar diesel engine
 Medium Trucks C80 with 6.6 liters 3116 Caterpillar diesel engine
 Medium Trucks C8500 with 6.6 liters 3116 Caterpillar diesel engine
 Medium Trucks C8500 with 7.2 liters C7 Caterpillar diesel engine
GMC
 Heavy-Duty Trucks C6500 with 6.6 liters 3116 Caterpillar diesel engine
 Heavy-Duty Trucks C6500 with 7.2 liters C7 Caterpillar diesel engine
 Heavy-Duty Trucks C70 with 6.6 liters 3116 Caterpillar diesel engine
 Heavy-Duty Trucks C7500 with 6.6 liters 3116 Caterpillar diesel engine
 Heavy-Duty Trucks C7500 with 7.2 liters C7 Caterpillar diesel engine
 Heavy-Duty Trucks C80 with 6.6 liters 3116 Caterpillar diesel engine
 Heavy-Duty Trucks C8500 with 6.6 liters 3116 Caterpillar diesel engine
 Heavy-Duty Trucks C8500 with 7.2 liters C7 Caterpillar diesel engine
 Medium Trucks C6500 with 6.6 liters 3116 Caterpillar diesel engine
 Medium Trucks C6500 with 7.2 liters C7 Caterpillar diesel engine
 Medium Trucks C70 with 6.6 liters 3116 Caterpillar diesel engine
 Medium Trucks C7500 with 6.6 liters 3116 Caterpillar diesel engine
 Medium Trucks C7500 with 7.2 liters C7 Caterpillar diesel engine
 Medium Trucks C80 with 6.6 liters 3116 Caterpillar diesel engine
 Medium Trucks C8500 with 6.6 liters 3116 Caterpillar diesel engine
 Medium Trucks C8500 with 7.2 liters C7 Caterpillar diesel engine
VOLKSWAGEN
 17.220 com motor Cummins 6CTAA 8.3 litros
 17.310 4x2 Motor Cummins 6CTAA 8.3 6 cil.
 23.210 com motor Cummins 6CTAA 8.3 Litros
 23.220 com motor Cummins 6CTAA 8.3 litros
 23.310 6x2 Motor Cummins 6CTAA 8.3 6 cil.
 26.220 com motor Cummins 6CTAA 8.3 litros
 26.260 com motor Cummins 6CTAA 8.3 litros
 26.310 com motor Cummins 6CTAA 8.3 litros