Starter Solenoid Switch banner

Starter Solenoid Switch ZM-455,ZM-7456,WAI-66-127,UNIPOINT-SNLSD42G,HC-Cargo-231916,DELCO REMY-1115618,FORD-D923A

SINTLY:XL-455
Manufacturer: DELCO
BrandNumber
FORDD923A
FORD1115618
BrandNumber
DELCO REMY1115618
HC-Cargo231916
UNIPOINTSNLSD42G
WAI66-127
ZMZM-455
ZMZM-7456
CBCBSD432
DELCO REMYD923A
KRAUFSSD1916
KRAUFSSD1916HE
Magneti MarelliAME0030
BrandNumber
DELCO REMY10478953
DELCO REMY10479035
DELCO REMY10479069
DELCO REMY1993947
DELCO REMY1993969
DELCO REMY1993970
DELCO REMY1993974
DELCO REMY1993997

DELCO REMY
 Motor de Partida 37MT / 37MT Starter Motor Series
 Motores de partida 37MT
TEREX
 V-30, V-40, V-41, V-50, V-51, V-60 com motor Perkins 3-152
 V-30, V-40, V-41, V-50, V-51, V-60 com motor Perkins 4-236