Starter Solenoid Switch banner

Starter Solenoid Switch ZM-4775,AS-PL-UD14487SS,UD16354SS,BOSCH-0001112015,0001112035,F000SH0145,ERA-227363,MAGNETI MARELLI-940113050558

SINTLY:XL-4775
Parameters
Voltage12 V
Manufacturer: BOSCH
BrandNumber
BOSCH0001112015
BOSCH0001112035
OPEL90348292
OPEL90508036
BrandNumber
AS-PLUD14487SS(ZM)
AS-PLUD16354SS
BOSCHF000SH0145
ERA227363
MAGNETI MARELLI940113050558
ZMZM-4775
BOSCHF000SH0124
MAGNETI MARELLIAME0558
OPEL1201807
BrandNumber
BOSCH0.001.112.015
BOSCH0.001.112.035
OPEL1202127
OPEL1202959
OPEL90348292
OPEL90508036

BEDFORD
 Astra 1.6 with 16 SV engine 01/1984 01/1991
GM-OPEL
 Astra F 1.4 Cabrio with 14 NV engine 01/1991 01/1993
 Astra F 1.4 Caravan with 14 NV engine 01/1991 01/1993
 Astra F 1.4 with 14 NV engine 01/1991 01/1993
 Astra F 1.4i Cabrio with 14 SE engine 01/1992 01/1998
 Astra F 1.4i Cabrio with C 14 SE engine 01/1992 01/1998
 Astra F 1.4i Caravan with 14 SE engine 01/1992 01/1998
 Astra F 1.4i Caravan with C 14 SE engine 01/1992 01/1998
 Astra F 1.4i with 14 SE engine 01/1992 01/1998
 Astra F 1.4i with C 14 SE engine 01/1992 01/1998
 Corsa B 1.3i with 13NE engine 01/1996 01/2000
 Vectra A 1.6 S with 16 SV engine 01/1988 01/1995
 Vectra A 1.6i KAT with C 16 NZ engine 01/1988 01/1995
 Vectra A 1.6i KAT with E 16 NZ engine 01/1988 01/1995
 Vectra A 1.6i with X 16 SZ engine 01/1993 01/1995
GM-VAUXHALL
 Astra F 1.4i Convertible with 14 SE engine 01/1992 01/1998
 Astra F 1.4i Convertible with C 14 SE engine 01/1992 01/1998
 Astra F 1.4i Estate with 14 SE engine 01/1992 01/1998
 Astra F 1.4i Estate with C 14 SE engine 01/1992 01/1998
 Astra F 1.4i with 14 SE engine 01/1992 01/1998
 Astra F 1.4i with C 14 SE engine 01/1992 01/1998
 Cavalier III 1.6 S with 16 SV engine 01/1988 01/1995
 Cavalier III 1.6 i KAT with C 16 NZ engine 01/1988 01/1995
 Cavalier III 1.6 i KAT with E 16 NZ engine 01/1988 01/1995
 Cavalier III 1.6 i with X 16 SZ engine 01/1994 01/1995