Starter Solenoid Switch banner

Starter Solenoid Switch ZM-4861,ERA-227377,DELCO-10469039,1114578,1114582,D922A,D936A,DELCO REMY-10469039,1114578

SINTLY:XL-4861
Parameters
Voltage12 V
Manufacturer: DELCO
BrandNumber
DELCO REMY10469039
DELCO REMY1114578
DELCO REMY1114582
DELCO REMYD922A
DELCO REMYD936A
BrandNumber
DELCO10469039
DELCO1114578
DELCO1114582
DELCOD922A
DELCOD936A
ERA227377
ZMZM-4861
BrandNumber
DELCO REMY10455010
DELCO REMY10455011
DELCO REMY10455012
DELCO REMY10455013
DELCO REMY10455025
DELCO REMY10455026
DELCO REMY10455042
DELCO REMY10455047
DELCO REMY10455048
DELCO REMY10455051
DELCO REMY10455053
DELCO REMY10455054
DELCO REMY10455060
DELCO REMY10455061
DELCO REMY10455070
DELCO REMY10455076
DELCO REMY21021366
DELCO REMY9000719
DELCO REMY9000735
DELCO REMY9000773
DELCO REMY9000775
ModelModel DetailsYearCCKWHP
CHEVROLET_CAMARO ′925.7 V8199212 - 1998075733205279

BUICK
 Century 2.2 L (134) L4 01/1994 01/1994
 Century 3.1 L (189) V6 01/1994 01/1994
 Regal 3.1 L (189) V6 01/1991 01/1994
 Skilark 3.1 L (189) V6 01/1994 01/1994
CADILLAC
 Allante 4.6 L 01/1993
 Deville 4.6 L 01/1994 01/2005
 Eldorado 4.6 L 01/1993 01/2002
 Fleetwood Brougham (RWD) 5.7 L 01/1993 01/1995
 SRX 4.6 L 01/2004 01/2005
 STS 4.6 L 01/2005
 Seville 4.6 L 01/1993 01/2004
 XLR 4.6 L 01/2004 01/2005
DELCO REMY
 PG200, PG250 Starter Motor Series
GM-BUICK
 Roadmaster 5.7 L 01/1994 01/1995
GM-CHEVROLET
 Beretta 2.2 L (134) L4 01/1990 01/1994
 Beretta 3.1 L (189) V6 01/1991 01/1994
 Blazer 4x2 Motor MPFI 4.3 V6 01/1988 01/1990
 Camaro 5.7 L 01/1993 01/1994
 Caprice 5.7 L 01/1994 01/1995
 Cavalier 2.2 L (134) L4 01/1990 01/1994
 Cavalier 3.1 L (189) V6 01/1990 01/1993
 Corsica 3.1 L (189) V6 01/1991 01/1994
 Corsica 2.2 L (134) L4 01/1990 01/1994
 Impala 5.7L 01/1995
GM-ISUZU
 Hombre 2.2 L (134) L4 01/1996
 P'UP Pick-up 3.1 L 01/1991 01/1993
 Rhodeo 3.1 L 01/1991 01/1991
 Trooper 3.1 L 01/1991
GM-OLDSMOBILE
 Aurora 4.0 L 01/1995 01/2003
GM-PONTIAC
 Bonneville 4.6 L 01/2004 01/2005
 Firebird 5.7 L 01/1993 01/1994
GMC
 C series 4.3 L 01/1988 01/1989
 Jimmy 4.3 L 01/1988 01/1990
 K series 4.3 L Pickup 01/1988 01/1989
 S series 4.3 L 01/1988 01/1989
 Sierra 4.3 L 01/1989
 Sonoma 2.2 L (134) L4 01/1994 01/1997
 T series 4.3 L 01/1988 01/1989