Starter Solenoid Switch banner

Starter Solenoid Switch ZM-536,WAI-66-91153,ALFA ROMEO-7119353,AS-PL-SS0253,BOSCH-9.33A.081.032,9.000.083.043

SINTLY:XL-536
Manufacturer: BOSCH
BrandNumber
ALFA ROMEO7119353
BOSCH9.33A.081.032
FIAT75288210
MERCEDES-BENZA 343 151 72 55
MERCEDES-BENZ343 151 72 55
BOSCH9.330.081.032
CASE IHE 068735
IVECO7149156
BrandNumber
AS-PLSS0253
BOSCH331402048
BOSCH9330081032
WAI66-91153
ZMZM-536
ALANKO610079
BOSCH331402007
BOSCH331402015
BOSCH331402031
BOSCH331402036
BOSCH331402507
BOSCH331402521
BOSCH331402589
BOSCH331402054
BOSCH331402206
BOSCH331402549
BOSCH331402555
BOSCH331402706
BOSCH331402067
BOSCH331402515
MAGNETI MARELLIAME0100
MAGNETI MARELLI940113050100
WILSON60-15-6595
WOODAUTOSND1145
BrandNumber
BOSCH9.000.083.043
BOSCH9.000.083.046
BOSCH9.000.083.064
BOSCH9.000.083.073
BOSCH9.000.083.076
BOSCH9.000.453.079
BOSCH9.000.453.088
ModelModel DetailsYearCCKWHP
DAF_F 2000FA 2000 DH197001 - 1979128250115156
DAF_F 2000FAS 2000 DH197001 - 1979128250115156
DAF_F 2000FAT 2000 DH197001 - 1979128250115156
DAF_F 2000FM 2000 DH197001 - 1979128250115156
DAF_F 2000FT 2000 DH197001 - 1979128250115156
DAF_F 2200FA 2200 DU197101 - 1980118250159216
DAF_F 2200FAS 2205 DU197101 - 1980118250159216
DAF_F 2200FAT 2205 DU197101 - 1980118250159216
DAF_F 2200FAD 2205 DU197101 - 1980118250159216
DAF_F 2200FT 2200 DU197101 - 1980118250159216
DAF_F 2200FAZ 2205 DU197101 - 1980118250159216
IVECO_MK75-9 A198301 - 19890540866487
IVECO_MK80-13 A198301 - 199112612896131
IVECO_MK80-13 AH198301 - 199112612896131
IVECO_MK80-13 AT198301 - 199112612896131
IVECO_MK80-13 A198301 - 199112612896131
IVECO_MK80-13 AW198301 - 199112612896131
IVECO_MK80-13 AW198301 - 198912612896131
IVECO_MK80-16 A198301 - 1991126128118160
IVECO_MK80-16 A198301 - 1991126128118160
IVECO_MK110-13 A198301 - 199112612896131
IVECO_MK110-16 A198301 - 1991126128118160
IVECO_MK110-16 AH198301 - 1991126128118160
IVECO_MK130-13 A198301 - 199112612896131
IVECO_MK130-13 AH198301 - 199112612896131
IVECO_MK130-16 A198301 - 1991126128118160
IVECO_MK130-16 AH198301 - 1991126128118160
IVECO_MK80-16 AW198601 - 1989126128118160
IVECO_MK80-16 AW198601 - 1989126128118160
IVECO_MK90-13 A198301 - 199112612896131
IVECO_MK90-13 AH198301 - 199112612896131
IVECO_P/PA-Haubenfahrzeuge120-13 ANW198301 - 199009612896131

CASE
 888 BCKE com motor 6BT 01/1995
 888 CKE com motor 6BT 01/1994
 W 18D com motor OM 366 01/1993 01/1994
 W 18E com motor OM 366 01/1994
 W 20D com motor OM 366 A 01/1993 01/1994
 W 20E com motor OM 366 A 01/1994
FIAT
 120 com motor 8360 01/1979 01/1986
 130 com motor CP 3 01/1975 01/1982
 140 com motor 8360 01/1978 01/1986
 80 S com motor 8340.05 01/1985 01/1986
 80 com motor 8340 01/1978 01/1984
 Série 8340 com motor 8340.04 B 205 01/1980 01/1986
 Série 8340 com motor 8340.04 B 300 01/1980 01/1986
 Série 8360 com motor 8360.05 B 305 01/1981 01/1985
FIAT-IVECO
 120 E 15 com motor 8060.25R 4200 01/1998
 150 E 18 com motor 8060.25V 4000 01/1998
 150 E 20 T com motor 8060.25V 4000 01/1998
 150 E 20 com motor 8060.25V 4000 01/1998
 150 T com motor 8060 01/1998
 150 com motor 8060 01/1998
 160 E 21 com motor 8060.45 4100 01/1998
 160 E 23 T com motor 8060.45 A 4100 01/1998
 160 E 23 com motor 8060.45 5200 01/1999
 160 E 23 com motor 8060.45 A 4100 01/1998
FIATALLIS
 FR 120.2 com motor 6CT 8.3 01/1997
FORD
 Cargo 1618 com motor MWM 6.10 TCA 01/1993
 Chassi de ?nibus B 1618 4x2 Motor MWM 6.10 TCA 01/1993 01/1998
KOMATSU
 A 835 com motor Cummins 6BT 5.9 01/1990
 GD 523 A com motor Cummins 6BT 5.9 litros 01/1991
 GD 523 R com motor Cummins 6BT 5.9 litros 01/1991
MERCEDES-BENZ
 L 1214 com motor OM 366 01/1989
 L 1217 com motor OM 366 A 01/1995
 L 1218 com motor OM 366 A 01/1989
 L 1218 com motor OM 366 A Euro 1 01/1998
 L 1414 com motor OM 366 01/1989
 L 1418 4x2 Motor OM 366 A TB 01/1989
 L 1418 com motor OM 366 A Euro 1 01/1998
 L 1614 com motor OM 366 01/1989
 L 1618 4x2 Motor OM 366 A 01/1989
 L 1621 com motor OM 366 LA 01/1989
 OF 1318 com motor OM 366 A 01/1988
 OF 1620 com motor OM 366 LA 01/1993
VOLKSWAGEN
 16.180 CO com motor MWM 6.10 TCA. 01/1993 01/1997
 16.210 CO com motor MWM 6.10 TCA 01/1997 01/2001
 17.210 OD com motor MWM 6.10 TCA 01/2001
 17.240 OT com motor MWM 6.10 TCA 01/2001
 B 16-180 com motor MWM 6.10 TCA 01/1995 01/1997
 L 80 com motor MWM 4.10 TCA 01/1996 01/1997
VOLVO
 VME L 30 com motor 4.236 01/1987