Starter Solenoid Switch banner

Starter Solenoid Switch ZM-578,UNIPOINT-SNLS-204,WOODAUTO-SND1192,AS-PL-UD15833SS,BOSCH-9330141029,0331303153,0.331.303.005

SINTLY:XL-578
Parameters
Voltage12 V
Manufacturer: BOSCH
BrandNumber
BOSCH0.331.303.005
BOSCH0.331.303.016
BOSCH0.331.303.028
BOSCH0.331.303.031
BrandNumber
AS-PLUD15833SS
BOSCH9330141029
BOSCH0331303153
ERA227499
UNIPOINTSNLS-204
WOODAUTOSND1192
ZMZM-578
AS-PLUD14357SS(ZM)
AS-PLUD805121(BOSCH)SS
BOSCH0331303653
BOSCH2339303283
BOSCH0331303006
BOSCH0331303049
BOSCH0331303026
BOSCH0331303058
BOSCH2339303284
BOSCH2339303296
BOSCH0331303028
BOSCH0331303123
BOSCH0331303005
BOSCH0331303016
BOSCH0331303031
BOSCH9330081065
BOSCH0331303005
BOSCH0331303016
BOSCH0331303028
BOSCH0331303031
BOSCH0331303506
BOSCH2339303283
CARGO335527
CARGO130475
CASCOCSO10109
CASCOCSO10109AS
CQCQ2030025
DELCO19024546
DIXIE6660-2112
DIXIE6660-2112-2
DIXIESB-135
DIXIESB-149
ERA227499
FIAT9935958
FIAT9936594
FORD73AB-11390-AA
FORD77EB-11390-BA
GHIBAUDIE3440
KRAUFSSB0475
MAGNETI MARELLIAME0131
MAGNETI MARELLI940113050131
POWERMAX81013481
POWERMAX1013481
REAL20301901BN
SANDOSSO10109
UNIPOINTSNLS-238
WAI / TRANSPO66-9128
WILSON60-15-6530
BrandNumber
BOSCH0001108004
BOSCH0001108019
BOSCH0001108020
BOSCH0001108033
BOSCH0001108039
BOSCH0001108100
BOSCH0001108158
BOSCH0001112037
BOSCH0001208172
BOSCH0001208219
BOSCH0001208220
BOSCH0001208223
BOSCH0001208232
BOSCH0001208233
BOSCH0001208409
BOSCH0001208423
BOSCH0001208501
BOSCH0001208513
BOSCH0001208514
BOSCH0001208519
BOSCH0001208521
BOSCH0001208705
BOSCH0001208706
BOSCH0001208715
BOSCH0001208718
BOSCH0001211206
BOSCH0001211227
BOSCH0001211228
BOSCH0001211232
BOSCH0001211237
BOSCH0001211239
BOSCH0001211242
BOSCH0001211243
BOSCH0001211246
BOSCH0001211512
BOSCH0001211513
BOSCH0001211514
BOSCH0001211515
BOSCH0001211533
BOSCH0001211535
BOSCH0001212210
BOSCH0001311107
BOSCH0001311121
BOSCH0001311128
BOSCH9000082061
BOSCH9000333115
BOSCH9000333116
BOSCHB001111025
FORDV84FB11000AA
FORDV84FB11000BA
FORD6029039
FORD81AB11000BA
FORD81AB11000CA
FORD82GB11000BA
FORD82GB11000EA
FORD83BB11000DA
FORD83FB11000AA
FORD85GB11000BA
FORD85GB11000DA
FORD85GB11000FA
FORD85GX11000DA

FORD
 Scorpio 1.8 (Autom) with OHC 2VHC, TL 18H engine 01/1985 01/1990
 Scorpio 2.0 (Autom) with OHC .. engine 01/1985 01/1990
 Scorpio 2.0i (Autom) with OHC .. engine 01/1985 01/1990
 Sierra 1.6 Turnier (Autom) with OHC ..HC engine 01/1985 01/1990
 Sierra 1.6 with OHC ..HC engine 01/1985 01/1990
 Sierra 1.8 (Autom) with OHC 2VHC engine 01/1985 01/1988
 Sierra 1.8 Turnier (Autom) with OHC 2VHC engine 01/1985 01/1988
 Sierra 2.0 (Autom) with OHC 2V.. engine 01/1985 01/1990
 Sierra 2.0 Turnier (Autom) with OHC 2V.. engine 01/1985 01/1990