Starter Solenoid Switch banner

Starter Solenoid Switch ZM-647,CARGO:132361, WAI :66-91248, WOODAUTO:BOS0331402015, AS-PL:UD806989

SINTLY:XL-647
Manufacturer: BOSCH
BrandNumber
BOSCH0.331.402.015
BOSCH0.331.402.515
BrandNumber
AS-PLUD806989(BOSCH)SS
BOSCH0331402515
CARGO132361
WAI / TRANSPO66-91248
WOODAUTOBOS0331402015
ZMZM-647
BOSCH0331402521
BOSCH0331402015
CARGO333167
CASCOCSO10604AS
CASCOCSO10604ES
CASCOCSO10604GS
DAF111550
DIXIE6660-6221
ERA227597
ERA227631
FIAT1309205
GHIBAUDIE3462
GHIBAUDIE3571
HC-Cargo333142
HOFFER6646003
IKA4.6113.9
IVECO2985006
KRAUFSSB2361
MAGNETI MARELLI940113050187
MAGNETI MARELLIAME0187
MEAT & DORIA46186
MEAT & DORIA46003
POWERMAX81012734
PSH054.000.007.010
REAL054.000.007
REAL20301406BN
REAL20301406EL
REAL20301406OE
SANDOSSO10604.0
SANDOSSO10604.1
SANDOSSO10604.3
WILSON60-15-6609
ZMZM647
BrandNumber
BOSCH0001360035
BOSCH0001360041
BOSCH0001360045
BOSCH0001368005
BOSCH0001368013
BOSCH0001368033
BOSCH0001368042
BOSCH0001368052
ModelModel DetailsYearCCKWHP
MERCEDES-BENZ_Saloon (W124)200 D (124.120)198412 - 19890819975372
MERCEDES-BENZ_Saloon (W124)200 D (124.120)198908 - 19930619975575
MERCEDES-BENZ_Saloon (W124)250 D (124.125)198504 - 19930624976690
MERCEDES-BENZ_Saloon (W124)250 D (124.125)198901 - 19930624976994
MERCEDES-BENZ_Saloon (W124)250 Turbo-D (124.128)198809 - 199306249793126
MERCEDES-BENZ_Saloon (W124)300 D (124.130)198412 - 198908299680109
MERCEDES-BENZ_Saloon (W124)300 D 4-matic (124.330)198609 - 199208299680109
MERCEDES-BENZ_Saloon (W124)300 D (124.130)199006 - 199306299681110
MERCEDES-BENZ_Saloon (W124)300 D 4-matic (124.330)198908 - 199306299683113
MERCEDES-BENZ_Saloon (W124)300 D (124.130)198908 - 199306299683113
MERCEDES-BENZ_Saloon (W124)300 Turbo-D 4-matic (124.333)198609 - 1988092996105143
MERCEDES-BENZ_Saloon (W124)300 Turbo-D 4-matic (124.333)198801 - 1993062996108147
MERCEDES-BENZ_Saloon (W124)300 Turbo-D (124.133)198809 - 1993062996108147
MERCEDES-BENZ_Saloon (W124)300 Turbo-D (124.133)198609 - 1988092996105143
MERCEDES-BENZ_KOMBI Estate (S124)300 T Turbo-D198609 - 1989012996105143
MERCEDES-BENZ_KOMBI Estate (S124)300 T Turbo-D (124.193)198901 - 1993062996108147
MERCEDES-BENZ_KOMBI Estate (S124)200 T D (124.180)198509 - 19910819975372
MERCEDES-BENZ_KOMBI Estate (S124)200 T D (124.180)198809 - 19910819975575
MERCEDES-BENZ_KOMBI Estate (S124)250 T D (124.185)198509 - 19930624976690
MERCEDES-BENZ_KOMBI Estate (S124)250 T D (124.185)198901 - 19930624976994
MERCEDES-BENZ_KOMBI Estate (S124)300 T D (124.190)198609 - 199306299680109
MERCEDES-BENZ_KOMBI Estate (S124)300 T D (124.190)198901 - 199306299681110
MERCEDES-BENZ_KOMBI Estate (S124)300 T D (124.190)198901 - 199306299683113
MERCEDES-BENZ_KOMBI Estate (S124)300 T Turbo-D 4-matic (124.393)198609 - 1989012996105143
MERCEDES-BENZ_KOMBI Estate (S124)300 T Turbo-D 4-matic (124.393)198901 - 1993062996108147
MERCEDES-BENZ_KOMBI Estate (S124)250 TD Turbo (124.128)198803 - 199307249793126
MERCEDES-BENZ_190 (W201)D 2.0 (201.122)198308 - 19890819975372
MERCEDES-BENZ_190 (W201)D 2.0 (201.122)198908 - 19930819975575
MERCEDES-BENZ_190 (W201)D 2.5 (201.126)198504 - 19930824976690
MERCEDES-BENZ_190 (W201)D 2.5 (201.126)198908 - 19930824976994
MERCEDES-BENZ_190 (W201)Turbo-D 2.5 (201.128)198802 - 199308249790122
MERCEDES-BENZ_190 (W201)Turbo-D 2.5 (201.128)198802 - 199308249793126
MERCEDES-BENZ_E-CLASS (W124)E 200 D (124.120)199306 - 19950619975575
MERCEDES-BENZ_E-CLASS (W124)E 250 Turbo-D (124.128)199306 - 199506249793126
MERCEDES-BENZ_E-CLASS (W124)E 300 Turbo-D 4-matic (124.333)199306 - 1995062996108147
MERCEDES-BENZ_E-CLASS (W124)E 300 Turbo-D (124.133)199306 - 1995062996108147
MERCEDES-BENZ_E-CLASS Estate (S124)E 300 T Turbo-D (124.193)199306 - 1996062996108147
MERCEDES-BENZ_E-CLASS Estate (S124)E 300 T Turbo-D 4-matic (124.393)199306 - 1996062996108147
MERCEDES-BENZ_E-CLASS Estate (S124)E 250 Turbo D199306 - 199606249793126
MERCEDES-BENZ_T1 Bus (601)208 D 2.3198810 - 19960222995879
MERCEDES-BENZ_T1 Bus (601)208 D 2.3198810 - 19960222996082
MERCEDES-BENZ_T1 Bus (601)210 D 2.8198811 - 19960228747095
MERCEDES-BENZ_T1 Bus (601)210 D 2.8198811 - 19960228747298
SSANGYONG_MUSSO (FJ)2.9 D199603 -28747399
SSANGYONG_MUSSO (FJ)2.3 D199303 - 19970422995879
SSANGYONG_MUSSO (FJ)2.3 D199510 -22995980
MERCEDES-BENZ_O 100City199401 -28747298
MERCEDES-BENZ_T1 Bus (602)308 D 2.3199005 - 19960222995879
MERCEDES-BENZ_T1 Bus (602)308 D 2.3198906 - 19960222996082
MERCEDES-BENZ_T1 Bus (602)310 D 2.9198906 - 19960228747095
MERCEDES-BENZ_T1 Bus (602)310 D 2.9199006 - 19960228747298
MERCEDES-BENZ_T1 Box (601)210 D 2.8198810 - 19960228747095
MERCEDES-BENZ_T1 Box (601)210 D 2.8198810 - 19960228747298
MERCEDES-BENZ_T1 Box (601)208 D 2.3198811 - 19960222995879
MERCEDES-BENZ_T1 Box (601)208 D 2.3198810 - 19960222996082
MERCEDES-BENZ_T1 Platform/Chassis (602)308 D 2.3198906 - 19960222995879
MERCEDES-BENZ_T1 Platform/Chassis (602)310 D 2.9198906 - 19960228747095
MERCEDES-BENZ_T1 Platform/Chassis (602)310 D 2.9198906 - 19960228747298
MERCEDES-BENZ_T1 Platform/Chassis (602)308 D 2.3198906 - 19960222996082
MERCEDES-BENZ_T1 Platform/Chassis (601)208 D 2.3198811 - 19960222995879
MERCEDES-BENZ_T1 Platform/Chassis (601)210 D 2.8198811 - 19960228747298
MERCEDES-BENZ_T1 Platform/Chassis (601)208 D 2.3198906 - 19960222996082
MERCEDES-BENZ_T1 Platform/Chassis (601)210 D 2.9198811 - 19960228747095
MERCEDES-BENZ_T1 Box (602)310 D 2.9198906 - 19960228747298
MERCEDES-BENZ_T1 Box (602)308 D 2.3198811 - 19960222995879
MERCEDES-BENZ_T1 Box (602)308 D 2.3198906 - 19960222996082
MERCEDES-BENZ_T1 Box (602)310 D 2.9198906 - 19960228747095
DAEWOO_MUSSO (FJ)2.9 D 4x4199901 - 19990928747399
DAEWOO_MUSSO (FJ)2.9 TD 4x4199901 -287488120
DAEWOO_KORANDO (KJ)2.9 TD199901 -287488120
DAEWOO_KORANDO (KJ)2.9 D199901 -28747298
DAEWOO_KORANDO Cabrio (KJ)2.9 D199902 -28747298
DAEWOO_KORANDO Cabrio (KJ)2.9 TD199902 -287488120
JEEP_CHEROKEE (XJ)2.5 Tdi 4x4199610 - 200109249885116
JEEP_CHEROKEE (XJ)2.5199510 -246989121
MERCEDES-BENZ_T1/TN Box Body / Estate410 D (611.467, 611.468)198811 - 19950628747095
MERCEDES-BENZ_T1/TN Box Body / Estate410 D (611.467, 611.468)198811 - 19950628747298
MERCEDES-BENZ_T1/TN Box Body / Estate408 D (611.367, 611.368)198811 - 19950622995879
MERCEDES-BENZ_T1/TN Box Body / Estate408 D (611.367, 611.368)198811 - 19950622996082
MERCEDES-BENZ_T1/TN Platform/Chassis408 D (611.317, 611.318)198811 - 19950622996082
MERCEDES-BENZ_T1/TN Platform/Chassis408 D (611.317, 611.318)198811 - 19950622995879
MERCEDES-BENZ_T1/TN Platform/Chassis410 D (611.417, 611.418)198811 - 19950628747298
MERCEDES-BENZ_T1/TN Platform/Chassis410 D (611.417, 611.418)198811 - 19950628747095
MERCEDES-BENZ_T2/LN1 Box Body / Estate508 D (667.361, 667.362)198903 - 19941222995879
MERCEDES-BENZ_T2/LN1 Dumptruck508 D (667.301, 667.302, 667.341, 667.342)198903 - 19941222995879

ALFA ROMEO
 Alfa 155 2.5 TD com motor VM07B 01/1993 01/1996
 Alfa 155 2.5 TD com motor VM31B 01/1993 01/1996
 Alfa 155 2.5 TD com motor VM31B EDC-Bosch 01/1996 01/1997
 Alfa 164 2.5 TD com motor VM08B 01/1992 01/1998
 Alfa 164 2.5 TD com motor VM32B 01/1992 01/1998
 Alfa 164 2.5 TD com motor VM84A 01/1987 01/1992
 Alfa 33 1.8 TD com motor VM82A 01/1986 01/1994
 Alfa 33 SW 1.8 TD com motor VM82A 01/1988 01/1994
CHRYSLER
 Voyager 2.5 TD com motor VM HR 425 01/1992 01/2000
CHRYSLER-DODGE
 Dodge Dakota 2.5 D com motor Magnum 2.5 L I-4 01/1998
GM-OPEL
 Frontera 2.3 TD com motor 23 DTR Turbo 01/1991 01/1995
 Omega 2.3 D with 23 YD engine 01/1986 01/1994
 Omega 2.3 TD with 23 DTR engine 01/1988 01/1994
 Omega 2.3 TD with 23 YDT engine 01/1986 01/1988
MERCEDES-BENZ
 MB 100 D com motor OM 616.963 01/1991 01/1996
 MB 180 D com motor 616 01/1994
SSANGYONG
 Musso 2.9 diesel com motor OM 662 D29 01/1993