Starter Solenoid Switch banner

Starter Solenoid Switch ZM-657,WAI-66-9303,Cargo-131115,UNIPOINT-SNLS274,EAGLE-10754IF,FIAT-79036685,7980336

SINTLY:XL-274
Parameters
Voltage24 V
Power2.5 P
Manufacturer: MAGNETI MARELLI
BrandNumber
EAGLE10754IF
FIAT79036685
FIAT7980336
FIAT7986109
FIAT9986109
EAGLE10754I
MARELLI636 339 01
MARELLI636 339 02
MARELLI636 339 25
MARELLI636 339 33
MARELLI855 402 11
BrandNumber
Cargo131115
UNIPOINTSNLS274
WAI66-9303
WOODAUTOSND1230
ZMZM-657
CARGO131115
CASCOCSO30600AS
CASCOCSO30600GS
CQCQ2030039
DELCO19024543
Ika461439
Ika462139
KRAUFSSE1115
LUCAS085540211010
LUCAS063633933010
Magneti085540211010
Magneti63633901
Magneti63633902
Magneti63633925
Marelli63633933
Marelli85540211
MarelliAME0196
MarelliAME0197
POWERMAX1015508
WAI66-9303-1
ZM657
ZMZM657
ZMZM-656
ZMZM656
ZM656
BrandNumber
MARELLI632 167 27
MARELLI632 167 31
MARELLI632 167 33
MARELLI632 167 40
MARELLI632 167 41
MARELLI632 172 25
MARELLI632 172 26
ModelModel DetailsYearCCKWHP
IVECO_Zeta79-14198301 - 198511550099135
IVECO_Zeta79-14198301 - 198511550099135
IVECO_Zeta79-14 V198301 - 198511550099135
IVECO_Zeta79-14 V198301 - 198511550099135
IVECO_Zeta79-14 H198301 - 198511550099135
IVECO_Zeta95-14198307 - 198510550099135
IVECO_Zeta95-14198511 - 1991035500101137
IVECO_Zeta95-14 H198511 - 1991035500101137
IVECO_Zeta109-14198306 - 198512550099135
IVECO_Zeta109-14 H198306 - 198512550099135
IVECO_Zeta109-14198511 - 1991035861101137
IVECO_Zeta109-14 H198511 - 1991035861101137
IVECO_MK80-16 AW198601 - 1989126128118160
IVECO_MK80-16 AW198601 - 1989126128118160
IVECO_MK90-13 A198301 - 199112612896131
IVECO_MK90-13 AH198301 - 199112612896131
IVECO_M115-17198309 - 1985125500124169
IVECO_M115-17198601 - 1991125861130177
IVECO_M115-17 H198601 - 1991125861130177
IVECO_M135-17198309 - 1985125500124169
IVECO_M135-17198601 - 1991125861130177
IVECO_M135-17 H198601 - 1992125861130177
IVECO_M135-17 T198309 - 1985125500124169
IVECO_M135-17 T198601 - 1991125861130177
VOLVO_FLFL 180-7,5200003 -5480132180
VOLVO_FLFL 180-8200003 -5480132180
VOLVO_FLFL 180-9200003 -5480132180
VOLVO_FLFL 180-10200003 -5480132180
VOLVO_FLFL 180-11200003 -5480132180
VOLVO_FLFL 180-12200003 -5480132180
VOLVO_FLFL 180-13200003 -5480132180
VOLVO_FLFL 180-14200003 -5480132180
VOLVO_FLFL 180-15200003 -5480132180
VOLVO_FLFL 180-16200003 -5480132180
VOLVO_FLFL 180-17200003 -5480132180
VOLVO_FLFL 180-18200003 -5480132180

FIAT-IVECO
 100 EC 01/1972 01/1980
 100 F13 01/1972 01/1982
 100 NC 01/1972 01/1982
 100 NT 01/1972 01/1982
 100 PC 01/1972 01/1982
 100-13 01/1978
 109-14 01/1983
 110 01/1972 01/1982
 110 NC 01/1972 01/1986
 110 NR 01/1972 01/1986
 110 NT 01/1972 01/1986
 110 PC 01/1972 01/1986
 110-14 01/1983 01/1984
 115-17 01/1983
 120-14 01/1983 01/1984
 120.13 01/1983
 135-17 01/1983
 314-3 01/1967 01/1983
 315-3 01/1967 01/1983
 315-8-13 01/1978 01/1991
 315-8-17 01/1981
 316-13 01/1977 01/1983
 316-8-13 01/1980
 40 NC 01/1972 01/1977
 40-35 OM 01/1972 01/1974
 50 NC 01/1972 01/1977
 55 NC 01/1972 01/1977
 616 01/1969 01/1977
 616 N 3/4 01/1971 01/1974
 65-14 01/1983 01/1985
 6640 G
 75 PC 01/1976 01/1982
 79 F13 01/1979 01/1982
 79-13 01/1983 01/1988
 7914 01/1983 01/1988
 80 F13 01/1972 01/1982
 80 NC 01/1972 01/1982
 80 NT 01/1972 01/1982
 80 PC 01/1972 01/1982
 80-17 W 01/1982
 80.16 01/1982
 90 F13 01/1972 01/1982
 90 NC 01/1972 01/1982
 90 NT 01/1972 01/1982
 90 PC 01/1976 01/1982
 90-17 W 01/1987
 90.13 01/1983 01/1985
 95-14 01/1983 01/1991
 A 90-13 01/1983 01/1985
 Lorraine 170 S, LS, TS 01/1988 01/1988
FIATALLIS
 560 01/1985
 645 01/1985
 65 B 01/1986
 DI 130 C 01/1988
 DI 150 C 01/1988
 FE 12 01/1983
 FE 12R 01/1983
 FE 14 01/1985
 FE 16 01/1985
 FL 4C 01/1970 01/1978
 FL 4D 01/1970 01/1978
 FR 7 01/1985
 FR 9 01/1982 01/1987
 TL5 01/1970 01/1978