Starter Solenoid Switch banner

Starter Solenoid Switch ZM-860,WAI-66-132,HC-Cargo-138217,AS-PL-SS1010,DELCO REMY-10475646,10475646,FORD-1114587

SINTLY:XL-5654
Parameters
Voltage12 V
Power1.7 P
Manufacturer: DELCO
BrandNumber
DELCO REMY10475646
FORD1114587
FORD10475646
FORD10475654
MERCURY809463A1
BOSCHF.042.010.041
DELCO REMY10475654
EAGLE10995
BrandNumber
AS-PLSS1010
DELCO REMY10475646
HC-Cargo138217
WAI66-132
ZMZM-860
AS-PLUD02719SS
AS-PLSS1010
DELCO REMY10475654
DELCO REMY1114587
DELCO REMY1114599
DELCO REMY1114593
DELCO REMY1114609
POWERMAX81017460
POWERMAX1017460
UNIPOINTSNLS111
UNIPOINTSNLS-172B
UNIPOINTSNLS-172A
WAI66-132-V
WAI66-132-B24
WOODAUTOSND12122
ZMZM860
ZM860
ZMZM-86096
ZMZM86096
ZM86096
BrandNumber
DELCO REMY24506694
DELCO REMY8000014
DELCO REMY9000786
DELCO REMY9000798
DELCO REMY9000805
DELCO REMY9000806
DELCO REMY9000812
DELCO REMY9000819
DELCO REMY9000820
DELCO REMY9000833
DELCO REMY9000834
DELCO REMY9000835
DELCO REMY9000836
DELCO REMY9000841
DELCO REMY9000847
DELCO REMY9000850
DELCO REMY9000851
DELCO REMY9000853
DELCO REMY9000854
DELCO REMY9000857
DELCO REMY9000858
DELCO REMY9000859
DELCO REMY9000860
DELCO REMY9000861
DELCO REMY9000862
DELCO REMY9000863
DELCO REMY9000864
DELCO REMY9000865
DELCO REMY9000866
DELCO REMY9000868
DELCO REMY9000871
DELCO REMY9000872
DELCO REMY9000873
DELCO REMY9000879
DELCO REMY9000880
DELCO REMY9000881
DELCO REMY9000882
DELCO REMY9000899
DELCO REMY9000900
DELCO REMY9000910
DELCO REMY9000973

CADILLAC
 Concours 4.6 L (281) V8 01/1995 01/1998
 Deville 4.6 L (281) V8 01/1996 01/1999
 Eldorado 4.6 L (281) V8 01/1995 01/1999
 Escalade 5.7 L (350) V8 01/1999 01/1999
 Fleetwood 5.7 L (350) V8 01/1996
 Seville 4.6 L (281) V8 01/1995 01/1999
DELCO REMY
 PG260 D Starter Motor Series
 PG260 F1 Starter Motor Series
 PG260 F2 Starter Motor Series
 PG260 G Starter Motor Series
 PG260 L Starter Motor Series
 PG260 M Starter Motor Series
 Motores de partida PG260 F1
 Motores de partida PG260 L
 Motores de partida PG260 M
 Motores de partida PG260 D
 Motores de partida PG260 F2
 Motores de partida PG260 G
GM-CHEVROLET
 Astro Van 4.3 L (262) V6 01/1997 01/1997
 Blazer 4.3 L (262) V6 01/1996 01/1997
 Blazer 5.7 L (350) V8 01/1994
 Camaro 3.8 L (231) V6 01/1995 01/1996
 Camaro 5.7 L (350) V8 01/1995 01/1996
 Caprice 5.7 L (350) V8 01/1996
 Cavalier 2.2 L (134) L4 01/1998 01/2000
 Impala 3.4L (207) V6 01/2000
 Impala 5.7L (350) V8 01/1996
 Lumina 3.1 L (189) V6 01/1997 01/1999
 Lumina 3.4 L (207) V6 01/1996 01/1996
 Malibu 3.1L (189) V6 01/1997 01/1999
 Monte Carlo 3.1L (189) V6 01/1997 01/1998
 Monte Carlo 3.4L (207) V6 01/1996 01/1996
 S10 Pick-up 2.2 L (134) L4 01/1999 01/2000
GM-OLDSMOBILE
 98 3.8 L (231) V6 01/1995
 Alero 3.4 L (207) V6 01/1999 01/1999
 Aurora 4.0 L (244) V8 01/1995 01/1998
 Bravada 4.3 L (262) V6 01/1996 01/1997
 Cutlass 3.1 L (189) V6 01/1997 01/1999
 Cutlass 3.4 L (207) V6 01/1996
 Delta 88 3.8 L (231) V6 01/1995
 LSS 3.8 L (231) V6 01/1999
 Silhouette 3.4 L (207) V6 01/1997 01/1999
GMC
 G series Van 5.7 L (350) V8 01/1994 01/1997
 G series Van 7.4 L (454) V8 01/1994 01/1997
 Jimmy 4.3 L (262) V6 01/1996 01/1997
 Sonoma 2.2 L (134) L4 01/1999 01/2000