Starter Solenoid Switch banner

Starter Solenoid Switch ZM-8640,CARGO-231223,ERA-227824,IVECO-9971885,WAI-66-91114-1,WOODAUTO-SND12939,AS-PL-UD16447SS

SINTLY:XL-8640
Parameters
Voltage12 V
Manufacturer: BOSCH
BrandNumber
BOSCH2.339.402.143
BOSCH6.033.AD4.031
IVECO9971885
BrandNumber
AS-PLUD16447SS
BOSCH2007010145
CARGO231223
ERA227824
WAI / TRANSPO66-91114-1
WOODAUTOSND12939
ZMZM-8640
AS-PLUD46655SS
AS-PLUD14505SS(ZM)
BOSCH6033AD4031
BOSCH2339402143
CARGO335112
CASCOCSO10172
DIXIE6660-6215
GHIBAUDIE3738
IKA4.6204.9
IVECO9971885
KRAUFSSB1223
POWERMAX81013702
PSH054.000.422
REAL20301271
SANDOSSO10172
WOODAUTOBOS2007010145
BrandNumber
BOSCH0.001.230.007
BOSCH0.001.230.020
BOSCH0.001.230.022
BOSCH9.007.044.015
IVECO323019050
IVECO500338952
IVECO500389864
IVECO504031929

NEW HOLLAND
 Backhoes LB110 with 4-304 engine
 Backhoes LB75 with 4-304 engine
 Backhoes LB90 with 4-304 engine
 Crawlers TK76 with 4-220 Ford diesel engine
 Crawlers TK85 with 4-238 Ford diesel engine
 Escavadeira LB110 com motor 4-304
 Escavadeira LB75 com motor 4-304
 Escavadeira LB90 com motor 4-304
 Série (Series) TL TL 100 com motor 8045.25K.214 01/1997
 Série (Series) TL TL 100 with 8045.25K.214 engine 01/1997
 Série (Series) TL TL 70 com motor 8045.06.220 01/1997
 Série (Series) TL TL 70 with 8045.06.220 engine 01/1997
 Série (Series) TL TL 80 com motor 8045.25.214 01/1997
 Série (Series) TL TL 80 with 8045.25.214 engine 01/1997
 Série (Series) TL TL 90 com motor 8045.25.210 01/1997
 Série (Series) TL TL 90 with 8045.25.210 engine 01/1997
 Trator 4230N com motor Ford 4-220 diesel 01/1992 01/1997
 Trator 4330V com motor Ford 6-220 diesel 01/1997 01/2000
 Trator Esteira TK76 com motor Ford 4-220 diesel
 Trator Esteira TK85 com motor Ford 4-238 diesel