Starter Solenoid Switch banner

Starter Solenoid Switch ZM-ZM-410,WAI-66-6706,AS-PL-SS2007,HC-Cargo-138170,WOODAUTO-SND1777,HITACHI-2114-37613

SINTLY:XL-410
Manufacturer: HITACHI
BrandNumber
HITACHI2114-37613
ISUZU8 97133 369 0
OPEL97150203
OPEL1202026
OPEL09 119 797
OPELR1040032
HITACHIS114-850
HITACHI2114-97612
OPEL97133369
OPEL1202161
OPEL9119793
OPEL1202033
OPEL09 512 269
VAUXHALLR1 040 032
BrandNumber
AS-PLSS2007
HC-Cargo138170
HOFFER6646056
WAI66-6706
WOODAUTOSND1777
ZMZM-410
ERA227299
GHIBAUDIE8035
KRAUFSSH8170
KRAUFSSH5170
MEAT & DORIA46056
POWERMAX81011005
POWERMAX1011005
REAL20345201BN
WAI66-6706-2W
ModelModel DetailsYearCCKWHP
OPEL_COMBO (71_)1.7 D199407 - 20011016864460
OPEL_CORSA A TR (91_, 92_, 96_, 97_)1.5 TD198710 - 19930314884967
OPEL_CORSA B (73_, 78_, 79_)1.5 D199303 - 20000914883750
OPEL_CORSA B (73_, 78_, 79_)1.5 TD199303 - 20000914884967
OPEL_CORSA B (73_, 78_, 79_)1.7 D199602 - 20000916864460
VAUXHALL_NOVA Hatchback1.5 TD199001 - 19930314884967
VAUXHALL_NOVA1.5 TD199001 - 19930214884967
VAUXHALL_CORSA Mk II (B)1.5 D199303 - 20000914883750
VAUXHALL_CORSA Mk II (B)1.5 TD199303 - 19961014884967
VAUXHALL_CORSA Mk II (B)1.7 D199602 - 20000916864460
VAUXHALL_COMBO Mk I (B)1.7 D199407 - 20011016864460
VAUXHALL_CORSAVAN Mk II (B)1.7 D199401 - 20000916864460
OPEL_CORSA B Box (73_)1.7 D199908 - 20000916864460
OPEL_COMBO Box Body / Estate1.7 DI 16V200110 -16864865

GM-OPEL
 Astra F Caravan 1.7 TDS with 17 DT (TC4EE1) engine 01/1991 01/1998
 Astra F Caravan 1.7 TDS with X 17 DT (TC4EE1) engine 01/1991 01/1998
 Combo 1.7 D with X 17 D (4EE1) engine 01/1994 01/2001
 Combo 1.7 D with 17 D (4EE1) engine 01/1994 01/2001
 Corsa B 1.5 D with 15 D (4EC1) engine 01/1993 01/2000
 Corsa B 1.5 TD with 15 DT (T4EC1) engine 01/1993 01/2000
 Corsa B 1.5 TD with X 15 DT (T4EC1) engine 01/1993 01/2000
 Corsa B 1.7 D with 17 D (4EE1) engine 01/1996 01/2000
 Corsa B 1.7 D with X 17 D (4EE1) engine 01/1996 01/2000
 Vectra B 1.7 TD with X 17 DT (TC4EE1) engine 01/1995 01/1996