Starter Solenoid Switch banner

Starter Solenoid Switch ZM-1371,CARGO-333163,ERA-227031,WOODAUTO-SND11019,AS-PL-S0155,UD01392SS,BOSCH-2339304047

SINTLY:XL-1371
Parameters
Voltage12 V
Manufacturer: BOSCH
BrandNumber
AS-PLS0155
BOSCH0001107407
BOSCH0001107418
BOSCH0001107502
BOSCH0001109341
FORD2S6U11000DA
FORD96FB11000KB
AS-PLS0185
AS-PLS0312
AS-PLS0096
BOSCHF004A94410
BOSCH0001109389
BOSCH0001108408
BOSCH0001108430
BOSCH0001108431
BOSCH0001109204
BOSCH0001107499
BOSCH0001107500
BOSCH0001107501
BOSCH0001107410
BOSCH0001107417
BOSCH0001107043
BOSCH0001107087
FORD1307578
FORD1309581
FORD2S6U11000CA
FORD2S6U11000CB
FORD96FB11000KC
FORD96FB11000KD
FORD2S6U11000DB
BrandNumber
AS-PLUD01392SS
BOSCH2339304047
CARGO333163
ERA227031
WOODAUTOSND11019
ZMZM-1371
AS-PLUD10490SS
BOSCH2339304015
BOSCH2339304050
CARGO138763
CASCOCSO10161AS
CQCQ2030046
GHIBAUDIE3730
IKA4.6328.9
KRAUFSSB8763
POWERMAX81012424
POWERMAX1012424
PSH054.000.141
REAL20301161BN
SANDOSSO10161.0
WOODAUTOBOS2339304047
ModelModel DetailsYearCCKWHP
FORD_FIESTA IV (JA_, JB_)1.6 16V Sport200002 - 200201159676103
FORD_FIESTA IV (JA_, JB_)1.25 i 16V199508 - 20020112425575
FORD_FIESTA IV (JA_, JB_)1.4 i 16V199604 - 20020113886690
FORD_FIESTA Box (J5_, J3_)1.4 i199604 - 19991013886690
FORD_PUMA (EC_)1.4 16V199711 - 20001013886690
FORD_PUMA (EC_)1.6 16V200008 -159676103
FORD_FIESTA V (JH_, JD_)1.4 16V200111 -13885980
FORD_FIESTA V (JH_, JD_)1.6 16V200111 -159674100
FORD_FIESTA V (JH_, JD_)1.25 16V200303 -12425170
FORD_FIESTA V (JH_, JD_)1.25 16V200205 -12425575
FORD_FUSION (JU_)1.4200208 -13885980
FORD_FUSION (JU_)1.6200208 -159674100
FORD_FUSION (JU_)1.25200408 -12425575
FORD_FOCUS C-MAX1.6 Ti200408 - 200703159685115
FORD_FOCUS C-MAX1.6200310 - 200703159674100
VOLVO_S40 II (MS)1.6200501 -159674101
VOLVO_V50 (MW)1.6200501 -159674101
FORD_FOCUS II (DA_)1.6200411 -159674100
FORD_FOCUS II (DA_)1.6 Ti200411 -159685115
FORD_FOCUS II (DA_)1.4200411 -13885980
FORD_FOCUS II Estate (DAW_)1.4200411 -13885980
FORD_FOCUS II Estate (DAW_)1.6200411 -159674100
FORD_FOCUS II Estate (DAW_)1.6 Ti200411 -159685115
FORD_FOCUS II Saloon (DA_)1.4200504 -13885980
FORD_FOCUS II Saloon (DA_)1.6200504 -159674100
FORD_FOCUS II Saloon (DA_)1.6 Ti200504 -159685115
FORD_FOCUS II Convertible1.6200610 -159674100
VOLVO_C301.6200610 -159674100
FORD_C-MAX1.6200702 -159674100

FORD
 Courier 1.4i com motor Zetec-S 01/1997 01/1999
 Courier 1.4i with Zetec-S engine 01/1997 01/1999
 Fiesta 1.4i 01/1996 01/1999
 Fiesta IV 1.25i 16V with DHA engine 01/1995 01/2002
 Fiesta IV 1.25i 16V with DHB engine 01/1995 01/2002
 Fiesta IV 1.25i 16V with DHC engine 01/1995 01/2002
 Fiesta IV 1.25i 16V with DHD engine 01/1995 01/2002
 Fiesta IV 1.25i 16V with DHE engine 01/1995 01/2002
 Fiesta IV 1.25i 16V with DHF engine 01/1995 01/2002
 Fiesta IV 1.25i 16V with DHG engine 01/1995 01/2002
 Fiesta IV 1.4i 16V with FHA engine 01/1996 01/2002
 Fiesta IV 1.4i 16V with FHE engine 01/1996 01/2002
 Fiesta IV 1.6L 16V Sport with L1T engine 01/2000 01/2002
 Fiesta IV 1.6L 16V Sport with L1V engine 01/2000 01/2002
 Fiesta V 1.25 16V with FUJA engine 01/2002
 Fiesta V 1.25 16V with FUJB engine 01/2002
 Fiesta V 1.25 16V with M7JA engine 01/2003
 Fiesta V 1.25 16V with M7JB engine 01/2003
 Fiesta V 1.3L with A9JA engine 01/2001
 Fiesta V 1.3L with A9JB engine 01/2001
 Fiesta V 1.3L with BAJA engine 01/2001
 Fiesta V 1.4L 16V with FXJA engine 01/2001
 Fiesta V 1.4L 16V with FXJB engine 01/2001
 Fiesta V 1.6L 16V with FYJA engine 01/2001
 Focus 1.4 16V with FXDA engine 01/1998
 Focus 1.4 16V with FXDB engine 01/1998
 Focus 1.4 16V with FXDC engine 01/1998
 Focus 1.4 16V with FXDD engine 01/1998
 Focus 1.4L 16V Estate with FXDA engine 01/1999
 Focus 1.4L 16V Estate with FXDB engine 01/1999
 Focus 1.4L 16V Estate with FXDC engine 01/1999
 Focus 1.4L 16V Estate with FXDD engine 01/1999
 Focus 1.4L 16V Saloon with FXDA engine 01/1999
 Focus 1.4L 16V Saloon with FXDB engine 01/1999
 Focus 1.4L 16V Saloon with FXDC engine 01/1999
 Focus 1.4L 16V Saloon with FXDD engine 01/1999
 Focus 1.6L 16V Estate with FYDA engine 01/1999
 Focus 1.6L 16V Estate with FYDB engine 01/1999
 Focus 1.6L 16V Estate with FYDC engine 01/1999
 Focus 1.6L 16V Estate with FYDD engine 01/1999
 Focus 1.6L 16V Saloon with FYDA engine 01/1999
 Focus 1.6L 16V Saloon with FYDB engine 01/1999
 Focus 1.6L 16V Saloon with FYDC engine 01/1999
 Focus 1.6L 16V Saloon with FYDD engine 01/1999
 Focus 1.6L 16V with FYDA engine 01/1998
 Focus 1.6L 16V with FYDB engine 01/1998
 Focus 1.6L 16V with FYDC engine 01/1998
 Focus 1.6L 16V with FYDD engine 01/1998
 Focus C-Max 1.6 01/2003
 Focus C-Max 1.6 Ti 01/2004
 Focus II 1.4L 01/2004
 Focus II 1.6L 01/2004
 Focus II 1.6L Ti 01/2004
 Focus II Turnier 1.4L 01/2005
 Focus II Turnier 1.6L 01/2005
 Focus II Turnier 1.6L Ti 01/2005
 Fusion 1.25L with FUJA engine 01/2004
 Fusion 1.25L with FUJB engine 01/2004
 Fusion 1.4L with FXJA engine 01/2002
 Fusion 1.4L with FXJB engine 01/2002
 Fusion 1.6L with FYJA engine 01/2002
 Ka 1.3i with BAA engine 01/1996
 Ka 1.3i with J4D engine 01/1996
 Ka 1.3i with J4K engine 01/1996
 Ka 1.3i with J4M engine 01/1996
 Ka 1.3i with J4N engine 01/1996
 Ka 1.3i with J4P engine 01/1996
 Ka 1.3i with J4S engine 01/1996
 Ka 1.6i 01/2003
 Ka Street 1.6 01/2003
 Puma 1.4 16V with FHD engine 01/1997 01/2000
 Puma 1.4 16V with FHF engine 01/1997 01/2000
 Puma 1.6 16V 01/2000
 Puma 1.7 16V with MHA engine 01/1997
 Puma 1.7 16V with MHB engine 01/1997
VOLVO
 S40 II 1.6 01/2005
 V50 II 1.6 01/2005