Starter Solenoid Switch banner

Starter Solenoid Switch ZM-1407,ERA-227043,DELCO-10512096,DELCO REMY-10512096

SINTLY:XL-1407
Parameters
Voltage12 V
Manufacturer: DELCO
BrandNumber
DELCO REMY10512096
BrandNumber
DELCO10512096
ERA227043
ZMZM-1407
BrandNumber
DELCO REMY19026027
DELCO REMY19026028
DELCO REMY19026029
DELCO REMY19026031
DELCO REMY19026035
DELCO REMY8200005
DELCO REMY8200007
DELCO REMY8200023
DELCO REMY8200025
DELCO REMY8200075
DELCO REMY8200076
DELCO REMY8300005
DELCO REMY8300021
DELCO REMY8300022
DELCO REMY8300026

CASE
 Trator Magnum MX220 com motor Cummins 8.3 litros
 Trator Magnum MX220 with 8.3 liters Cummins engine
 Trator Magnum MX240 com motor Cummins 8.3 litros
 Trator Magnum MX240 with 8.3 liters Cummins engine
 Trator Magnum MX270 com motor Cummins 8.3 litros
 Trator Magnum MX270 with 8.3 liters Cummins engine
CUMMINS
 Equipamentos com motor Série C 8,3 litros
 Equipamentos com motor Série ISC 8,3 litros
 Equipamentos with C Series 8.3 liters engine
 Equipamentos with ISC Series 8.3 liters engine
DELCO REMY
 Motor de Partida 38MT / 38MT Starter Motor Series
 Motores de partida 38MT
FORD
 7000 with 8.3 liters 504- FD-1460 Cummins engine 01/1992 01/1999
 8000 with 8.3 liters 504- FD-1460 Cummins engine 01/1992 01/1999
 9000 with 8.3 liters 504- FD-1460 Cummins engine 01/1992 01/1999
 F600 com motor Cummins 504 -FD1460 8.3 litros 01/1992 01/1999
 F600 with 8.3 liters 504- FD-1460 Cummins engine 01/1992 01/1999
 F700 com motor Cummins 504 -FD1460 8.3 litros 01/1992 01/1999
 F700 with 8.3 liters 504- FD-1460 Cummins engine 01/1992 01/1999
 F800 com motor Cummins 504 -FD1460 8.3 litros 01/1992 01/1999
 F800 with 8.3 liters 504- FD-1460 Cummins engine 01/1992 01/1999
 F900 com motor Cummins 504 -FD1460 8.3 litros 01/1992 01/1999
 F900 with 8.3 liters 504- FD-1460 Cummins engine 01/1992 01/1999
 L 6000 com motor Cummins 504 -FD1460 8.3 litros 01/1992 01/1999
 L 6000 with 8.3 liters 504- FD-1460 Cummins engine 01/1992 01/1999
FREIGHTLINER
 FL 60 com motor Cummins ISC 8.3 litros 01/1994 01/2004
 FL 60 with 8.3 liters Cummins ISC engine 01/1994 01/2004
 FL 70 com motor Cummins ISC 8.3 litros 01/1994 01/2005
 FL 70 with 8.3 liters Cummins ISC engine 01/1994 01/2005
 FL 80 com motor Cummins ISC 8.3 litros 01/1994 01/2004
 FL 80 with 8.3 liters Cummins ISC engine 01/1994 01/2004
 M2 Business Class com motor Cummins ISC 8.3 litros 01/2003 01/2007
 M2 Business Class with 8.3 liters Cummins ISC engine 01/2003 01/2007
PETERBILT
 Truck 320 com motor Cummins ISC 8.3 litros 01/1991 01/2003
 Truck 320 with 8.3 liters Cummins ISC engine 01/1991 01/2003
 Truck 330 with 8.3 liters Cummins ISC engine 01/1996 01/2007
 Truck 335 with 8.3 liters Cummins ISC engine 01/2005 01/2007
 Truck 340 with 8.3 liters Cummins ISC engine 01/2006 01/2007
STERLING
 Acterra M 5500 with Caterpillar C-7 engine 01/2004 01/2007
 Acterra M 6500 with Caterpillar C-7 engine 01/2004 01/2007
 Acterra M 7500 with Caterpillar C-7 engine 01/2004 01/2007
 Acterra M 8500 with Caterpillar C-7 engine 01/2004 01/2007
 L Line 7500 with Caterpillar C-7 engine 01/2005 01/2007
 L Line 8000 with Caterpillar C-7 engine 01/2005 01/2007
 L Line 8500 with Caterpillar C-7 engine 01/2005 01/2007
 L Line 9500 with Caterpillar C-7 engine 01/2005 01/2007