Starter Solenoid Switch banner

Starter Solenoid Switch ZM1590,ZM-599,AS-PL-SS3004,CARGO-132977,ERA-227514,PARIS RHONE-CED569,594047,594119,VALEO-594188

SINTLY:XL-599
Manufacturer: VALEO
BrandNumber
PARIS RHONECED569
PARIS RHONE594047
PARIS RHONE594119
BrandNumber
AS-PLSS3004
CARGO132977
ERA227514
VALEO594188
ZMZM1590
ZMZM-599
BOSCHF042010365
CARGO335389
CARGO135391
CARGO136255
CASCOCSO15115
CASCOCSO15118
CASCOCSO15119
CASCOCSO15121
CASCOCSO15148
CQCQ2030058
CQCQ2030301
ERA227983
GHIBAUDIE7441
IKA4.6001.1
KRAUFSSV6255
MAGNETI MARELLI940113050140
MAGNETI MARELLIAME0140
MERCEDESA0011522610
MERCEDES0011522610
OPEL90421722
OPEL90421772
POWERMAX81014189
POWERMAX81014263
POWERMAX1014189
POWERMAX1014263
REAL20379121
REAL20379511
REAL20379811
REAL20379841
REAL20379911
SANDOSSO15115
SANDOSSO15118
SANDOSSO15119
SANDOSSO15121
SANDOSSO15148
VALEONE139
VALEO182563
VALEO182717
VALEO594047
VALEO594087
VALEO594117
VALEO594119
VALEO594189
VALEO594271
VALEO594280
VALEO594607
VALEO594704
VALEOCED5027
VALEOCED569
WAI / TRANSPO66-9423
WOODAUTOSND12507
WOODAUTOSND13091
ZMZM492
ZMZM590
ZMZM591
BrandNumber
AS-PLS3002
AS-PLS3003
AS-PLS3024
AS-PLS3028
AS-PLS3040
AS-PLS3045
AS-PLS3086
HYUNDAI / KIA3610029000
VALEOD6RA107
VALEOD6RA108
VALEOD6RA109
VALEOD6RA12
VALEOD6RA132
VALEOD6RA16
VALEOD6RA161
VALEOD6RA162
VALEOD6RA163
VALEOD6RA168
VALEOD6RA17
VALEOD6RA18
VALEOD6RA185
VALEOD6RA19
VALEOD6RA22
VALEOD6RA23
VALEOD6RA249
VALEOD6RA27
VALEOD6RA29
VALEOD6RA293
VALEOD6RA32
VALEOD6RA34
VALEOD6RA38
VALEOD6RA40
VALEOD6RA42
VALEOD6RA44
VALEOD6RA50
VALEOD6RA52
VALEOD6RA54
VALEOD6RA60
VALEOD6RA62
VALEOD6RA64
VALEOD6RA65
VALEOD6RA66
VALEOD6RA661
VALEOD6RA68
VALEOD6RA70
VALEOD6RA72
VALEOD6RA721
VALEOD6RA74
VALEOD6RA8
VALEOD6RA82
VALEOD6RA84
VALEOD7R12
VALEOD7R17
VALEOD7R19
VALEOD7R2
VALEOD7R20
VALEOD7R24
VALEOD7R26
VALEOD7R27
VALEOD7R28
VALEOD7R32
VALEOD7R34
VALEOD7R35
VALEOD7R4
VALEOD7R43
VALEOD7R46
VALEOD7R53
VALEOD7R8
VALEOD7R9
VALEOD7RP82
VALEOD8R1
ModelModel DetailsYearCCKWHP
MERCEDES-BENZ_C-CLASS (W202)C 250 Turbo-D (202.128)199510 - 2000052497110150
MERCEDES-BENZ_C-CLASS (W202)C 200 CDI (202.134)199803 - 200005215175102
MERCEDES-BENZ_E-CLASS (W210)E 220 D199605 - 20020321555575
MERCEDES-BENZ_E-CLASS (W210)E 250 Turbo-D (210.015)199706 - 1999072497110150
MERCEDES-BENZ_C-CLASS Estate (S202)C 250 T Turbo-D (202.188)199606 - 2001032497110150
MERCEDES-BENZ_SPRINTER 2-t Box (901, 902)210 D199701 - 200004287475102
MERCEDES-BENZ_SPRINTER 2-t Box (901, 902)208 CDI200004 - 20060521486082
MERCEDES-BENZ_SPRINTER 2-t Box (901, 902)211 CDI200004 - 200605214880109
MERCEDES-BENZ_SPRINTER 2-t Bus (901, 902)213 CDI200004 - 200605214895129
MERCEDES-BENZ_SPRINTER 2-t Bus (901, 902)216 CDI200004 - 2006052685115156
MERCEDES-BENZ_C-CLASS (W203)C 30 CDI AMG (203.018)200301 -2950170231
MERCEDES-BENZ_CLK (C209)270 CDI (209.316)200210 -2685125170
MERCEDES-BENZ_CLK (C209)220 CDI (209.308)200501 -2148110150
MERCEDES-BENZ_E-CLASS T-Model (S211)E 220 T CDI (211.206)200303 - 2009072148110150
MERCEDES-BENZ_E-CLASS T-Model (S211)E 320 T CDI (211.226)200303 - 2009073222150204
MERCEDES-BENZ_VIANO (W639)CDI 2.0 4-matic200507 -214880109
MERCEDES-BENZ_VIANO (W639)CDI 2.2200309 -2148110150
MERCEDES-BENZ_VIANO (W639)CDI 2.0200309 -214880109
MERCEDES-BENZ_VITO Bus (W639)109 CDI200309 -21486588
MERCEDES-BENZ_VITO Bus (W639)109 CDI 4x4200709 -21487095
MERCEDES-BENZ_SPRINTER 3-t Bus (906)215 CDI200606 -2148110150
MERCEDES-BENZ_SPRINTER 3,5 Platform/Chassis (906)311 CDI200606 -214880109
MERCEDES-BENZ_SPRINTER 3,5 Platform/Chassis (906)315 CDI200606 -2148110150
MERCEDES-BENZ_SPRINTER 3,5 Platform/Chassis (906)309 CDI200606 -21486588
MERCEDES-BENZ_CLC-CLASS (CL203)CLC 200 CDI (203.707)200805 -214890122

CITRO?N
 Berlingo 1.9 D 4WD 01/1998
 Berlingo 1.9 D with DW8/L3 engine 01/1998
 Berlingo 1.9 D with DW8B/L4 engine 01/1998
 Berlingo 2.0 HDI 90 with DW10TD/L4 engine 01/1999
 Berlingo Box 1.9 D 4WD 01/1998
 Berlingo Box 1.9 D with DW8/L3 engine 01/1999
 Berlingo Box 1.9 D with DW8/W3 engine 01/1999
 Berlingo Box 2.0 HDI 90 4WD 01/2000
 Berlingo Box 2.0 HDI 90 with DW10TD/L4 engine 01/1999
 C15 1.9 D with DW8B/W4 engine 01/2000
 Jumpy 1.9 D with DW8/L3 engine 01/1998
 Jumpy 2.0 HDi with DW10BTED/W3 engine 01/1999
 Jumpy 2.0 HDi with DW10CTED engine 01/2000
 Jumpy Box 1.9 D with DW8/W3 engine 01/1998
 Jumpy Box 2.0 HDi with DW10ATED4 engine 01/2002
 Jumpy Box 2.0 HDi with DW10BTED/L4 engine 01/1999
 Jumpy Box 2.0 HDi with DW10BTED/W3 engine 01/1999
 Jumpy Flatbed / chassis 2.0 HDi 01/1999
 Xsara 1.9 D Coupe with DW8B/L4 engine 01/1999
 Xsara 1.9 D with DW8/L3 engine 01/1998
 Xsara 1.9 D with DW8B/L4 engine 01/1998
 Xsara 2.0 HDi 109 Coupe with DW10ATED/L4 engine 01/2001
 Xsara 2.0 HDi 109 with DW10ATED/L4 engine 01/2001
 Xsara 2.0 HDi 90 Coupe with DW10TD/L4 engine 01/1999
 Xsara 2.0 HDi 90 with DW10TD/L3 engine 01/1999
 Xsara 2.0 HDi 90 with DW10TD/L4 engine 01/1999
 Xsara Break 1.9 D with DW8B/L4 engine 01/1998
 Xsara Break 2.0 HDi 109 with DW10ATED/L4 engine 01/2001
 Xsara Break 2.0 HDi 90 with DW10TD/L4 engine 01/1999
 Xsara Picasso 2.0 HDi with DW10TD/L4 engine 01/2000
FIAT
 Ducato 2.0 JTD Box with RHV (DW10) engine 01/2002
 Ducato 2.0 JTD Bus with RHV (DW10) engine 01/2002
 Ducato 2.0 JTD Flatbed / Chassis with RHV (DW10) engine 01/2002
 Scudo Box 1.9 D with DW8/W3 engine 01/1998
 Scudo Box 1.9 D with WJZ (DW8) engine 01/1998
 Scudo Combinato 1.9 D with WJZ (DW8) engine 01/1998
 Scudo Combunato 1.9 D with DW8/W3 engine 01/1998
PEUGEOT
 206 1.9 D with DW8/L3 engine 01/1998 01/2001
 206 1.9 D with DW8B/L4 engine 01/1998 01/2001
 206 2.0 HDi 90 with DW10TD/L3 engine 01/1999
 206 SW 2.0 HDi with DW10TD/L4 engine 01/2002
 306 1.9 D with DW8/L3 engine 01/1998
 306 2.0 HDi 90 with DW10TD/L4 engine 01/1999
 306 Break 2.0 HDi 90 with DW10TD/L4 engine 01/1999
 306 Hatchback 2.0 HDi 90 with DW10TD/L4 engine 01/1999
 307 2.0 16V with EW10A engine 01/2005
 307 2.0 16V with EW10J4S/L4 engine 01/2005
 307 2.0 HDi 110 FAP with DW10ATED/L4 engine 01/2000
 307 2.0 HDi 135 FAP with DW10BTED4/F engine 01/2003
 307 2.0 HDi 90 with DW10TD/L4 engine 01/2000
 307 2.0 HDi 90 with DW10TD/L4 engine. 01/2002
 307 Break 2.0 16V with EW10A engine 01/2005
 307 Break 2.0 HDi 135 FAP with DW10BTED4/F engine 01/2004
 307 CC 2.0 16V with EW10A engine 01/2005
 307 CC 2.0 16V with EW10J4S/L4 engine 01/2003
 307 SW 2.0 16V with EW10A engine 01/2005
 307 SW 2.0 HDi 110 FAP with DW10ATED/L4 engine 01/2002
 307 SW 2.0 HDi 135 FAP with DW10ATED/L4 engine 01/2004
 307 SW 2.0 HDi 90 with DW10TD/L4 engine 01/2002
 607 2.2 16V with EW12J4/L4 engine 01/2000
 Expert 2.0 HDi with DW10ATED4 engine 01/2000
 Expert Box 1.9 D 70 with DW8/L3 engine 01/1998
 Expert Box 2.0 HDi with DW10ATED/L3 engine 01/2000
 Expert Box 2.0 HDi with DW10ATED4 engine 01/2000
 Expert Box 2.0 HDi with DW10BTED/W3 engine 01/2000
 Partner 1.9 D 4x4 Box with DW8B/L4 engine 01/2004
 Partner 1.9 D Combispace with DW8B/L4 engine 01/1998
 Partner 2.0 HDi 4x4 Box with RHY (DW10TD) engine 01/2004
 Partner 2.0 HDi Box with DW10TD/L4 engine 01/2000
 Partner 2.0 HDi Combispace with DW10TD/L4 engine 01/2000