Starter Solenoid Switch banner

Starter Solenoid Switch ZM-1639,ERA-227087,UNIPOINT-SNLS-296,CARGO-333158,WOODAUTO-SND1114,AS-PL-SS0029

SINTLY:XL-1639
Parameters
Voltage24 V
Manufacturer: BOSCH
BrandNumber
BOSCH2.339.402.117
BOSCH2.339.402.156
BOSCH2.339.402.180
BrandNumber
AS-PLSS0029
CARGO333158
ERA227087
MAN36-26212-0005
MERCEDES0011521710
UNIPOINTSNLS-296
WOODAUTOSND1114
ZMZM-1639
AS-PLUD14425SS(ZM)
AS-PLUD16129SS
BOSCH2339402117
BOSCH2339402156
BOSCH2339402180
CARGO230904
CASCOCSO10606
CQCQ2030088
DIXIE6660-6227
GHIBAUDIE3722
KRAUFSSB2904
KRAUFSSB9904
MAGNETI MARELLIAME0389
MAGNETI MARELLI940113050389
MERCEDESA0011521710
MERCEDESA0011524810
MERCEDESA0011528010
MERCEDES0011524810
MERCEDES0011528010
POWERMAX1010969
POWERMAX81010969
SANDOSSO10606
WAI / TRANSPO66-91132
WOODAUTOBOS2339402180
BrandNumber
AS-PLS0037
BOSCH0.001.231.002
BOSCH0.001.231.033
BOSCH0.986.017.240
MERCEDES-BENZ0 041 512 203
MERCEDES-BENZ0 041 516 201
MERCEDES-BENZ0 041 518 401
MERCEDES-BENZ0 051 512 001
MERCEDES-BENZ0 061 512 201
MERCEDES-BENZ0 061 512 203
MERCEDES-BENZA0 061 512 201
MERCEDES-BENZA0 061 512 203

MERCEDES-BENZ
 1215 C com motor 904 LA 01/1999
 2423 com motor OM 906 LA 01/1999
 712 C com motor OM 904 LA 01/1998
 914 C/LO com motor OM 904 LA 01/1998
 915 com motor 915 A 01/1998
 Atego I 1017 A with OM 904.911 engine 01/1998
 Atego I 1017 AK with OM 904.911 engine 01/1998
 Atego I 1017 K with OM 904.911 engine 01/1998
 Atego I 1017 KO with OM 904.911 engine 01/1998
 Atego I 1017 L with OM 904.911 engine 01/1998
 Atego I 1017 with OM 904.911 engine 01/1998
 Atego I 1023 L with OM 906.910 engine 01/1998
 Atego I 1023 with OM 906.910 engine 01/1998
 Atego I 1215 K with OM 904.922 engine 01/1998
 Atego I 1215 L with OM 904.922 engine 01/1998
 Atego I 1215 with OM 904.922 engine 01/1998
 Atego I 1217 K with OM 904.911 engine 01/1998
 Atego I 1217 KO with OM 904.911 engine 01/1998
 Atego I 1217 L with OM 904.911 engine 01/1998
 Atego I 1217 with OM 904.911 engine 01/1998
 Atego I 1223 L with OM 906.910 engine 01/1998
 Atego I 1223 with OM 906.910 engine 01/1998
 Atego I 1225 AF with OM 906.919 engine 01/1998
 Atego I 1225 F with OM 906.919 engine 01/1998
 Atego I 1228 L with OM 906.911 engine 01/1998
 Atego I 1228 with OM 906.911 engine 01/1998
 Atego I 1317 A with OM 904.911 engine 01/1998
 Atego I 1317 AK with OM 904.911 engine 01/1998
 Atego I 1317 K with OM 904.911 engine 01/1998
 Atego I 1317 KO with OM 904.911 engine 01/1998
 Atego I 1317 L with OM 904.911 engine 01/1998
 Atego I 1317 with OM 904.911 engine 01/1998
 Atego I 1323 KO with OM 906.910 engine 01/1998
 Atego I 1323 L with OM 906.910 engine 01/1998
 Atego I 1323 LS with OM 906.910 engine 01/1998
 Atego I 1323 with OM 906.910 engine 01/1998
 Atego I 1325 AF with OM 906.919 engine 01/1998
 Atego I 1325 F with OM 906.919 engine 01/1998
 Atego I 1328 AF with OM 906.919 engine 01/1998
 Atego I 1328 F with OM 906.911 engine 01/1998
 Atego I 1328 L with OM 906.911 engine 01/1998
 Atego I 1328 LS with OM 906.911 engine 01/1998
 Atego I 1328 with OM 906.911 engine 01/1998
 Atego I 1517 A with OM 904.911 engine 01/1998
 Atego I 1517 K with OM 904.911 engine 01/1998
 Atego I 1517 L with OM 904.911 engine 01/1998
 Atego I 1517 with OM 904.911 engine 01/1998
 Atego I 1523 A with OM 906.910 engine 01/1998
 Atego I 1523 AK with OM 906.910 engine 01/1998
 Atego I 1523 K with OM 906.910 engine 01/1998
 Atego I 1523 KO with OM 906.910 engine 01/1998
 Atego I 1523 L with OM 906.910 engine 01/1998
 Atego I 1523 with OM 906.910 engine 01/1998
 L 1218 com motor OM 904 LA 01/2001
 L 1418 com motor OM 904 LA 01/2001
 L 1618 M com motor OM 904 LA 01/1998
 L 1622 com motor OM 924 LA 01/2001
 O 500 M com motor OM 906 LA 01/2001
 O 500 R com motor OM 926 LA 01/2001
 O 500 U com motor OM 906 LA 01/2001