Starter Solenoid Switch banner

Starter Solenoid Switch ZM-2473,ERA-227163,UNIPOINT-SNLS-238L,WOODAUTO-SND12586,AS-PL-UD16213SS,BOSCH-2339303001

SINTLY:XL-2473
Parameters
Voltage12 V
Manufacturer: BOSCH
BrandNumber
GM90487704
BrandNumber
AS-PLUD16213SS
BOSCH2339303001
ERA227163
GHIBAUDIE3703
UNIPOINTSNLS-238L
WOODAUTOSND12586
ZMZM-2473
AS-PLUD805131(BOSCH)SS
AS-PLUD14450SS(ZM)
BOSCH2339303201
BOSCH2339303206
BOSCH2339303706
CARGO136793
CARGO137613
CQCQ2030726
ERA227047
KRAUFSSB7613
KRAUFSSB7613BA
KRAUFSSB9613
MAGNETI MARELLI940113050428
MAGNETI MARELLIAME0428
OPEL90487704
POWERMAX81017225
POWERMAX1017225
WAI / TRANSPO66-9167
ZMZM-1473
BrandNumber
AS-PLS0098
BOSCH0001107034
BOSCH0001107045
BOSCH0001107056
BOSCH0001107100
BOSCH0001107101
BOSCH0001107108
BOSCH0001108148
BOSCH0001108170
BOSCH0001115016
GM90512189
GM90518627
ModelModel DetailsYearCCKWHP
SAAB_900 II Convertible2.5 -24 V6199312 - 1998022498125170
SAAB_900 II2.5 -24 V6199307 - 1998022498125170
SAAB_9000 Hatchback3.0 -24 V6 CS/CSE199407 - 1998122962155211
SAAB_90003.0 -24 V6 CD/CDE199407 - 1998122962155211
OPEL_ASTRA F (56_, 57_)1.8 i 16V199411 - 199809179985116
OPEL_ASTRA F (56_, 57_)2.0 i 16V199502 - 1998091998100136
OPEL_ASTRA F (56_, 57_)1.8 i 16V199306 - 199410179992125
OPEL_ASTRA F Hatchback (53_, 54_, 58_, 59_)1.8 i 16V199409 - 199801179985116
OPEL_ASTRA F Hatchback (53_, 54_, 58_, 59_)2.0 i 16V199502 - 1998011998100136
OPEL_VECTRA B Estate (31_)1.8 i 16V199611 - 200009179685115
OPEL_VECTRA B Estate (31_)2.0 i 16V199611 - 2000091998100136
OPEL_SINTRA3.0 i 24V199611 - 1999042962148201
SAAB_900 II Coupe2.5 -24 V6199312 - 1998022498125170
OPEL_ASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_)2.0 16V OPC199911 - 2002091998118160
OPEL_ASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_)2.0 16V199802 - 2005011998100136
OPEL_ASTRA G Estate (F35_)2.0 16V199802 - 2004071998100136
OPEL_ASTRA F Estate (51_, 52_)1.8 i 16V199306 - 199801179992125
OPEL_ASTRA F Estate (51_, 52_)2.0 i 16V199502 - 1998011998100136
OPEL_ASTRA F Estate (51_, 52_)1.8 i 16V199407 - 199801179985116
OPEL_ASTRA G Saloon (F69_)2.0 16V199809 - 2005011998100136

GM-OPEL
 Calibra A 2.5i V6 with C 25 XE engine 01/1993 01/1997
 Calibra A 2.5i V6 with X 25 XE engine 01/1993 01/1997
 Vectra A 2.5 V6 with C 25 XE engine 01/1993 01/1995
 Vectra A Hatchback 2.5 V6 with C 25 XE engine 01/1993 01/1995
GM-VAUXHALL
 Astra Mk V 1.4L Hatchback with Z 14 XEP engine 01/2004
 Cavalier Mk III 2.5 V6 with C 25 XE engine 01/1993 01/1995
 Cavalier Mk III Hatchback 2.5 V6 with C 25 XE engine 01/1993 01/1995
SAAB
 9000 3.0-24 V6 CD/CDE with B308I engine 01/1994 01/1998
 9000 Hatchback 3.0-24 V6 CS/CSE with B308I engine 01/1994 01/1998