Starter Solenoid Switch banner

Starter Solenoid Switch ZM-462,DELCO-1115597,1115600,D903A,DELCO REMY-1115597,1115600,D903A

SINTLY:XL-462
Parameters
Voltage24 V
Manufacturer: DELCO
BrandNumber
DELCO REMY1115597
DELCO REMY1115600
DELCO REMYD903A
BrandNumber
DELCO1115597
DELCO1115600
DELCOD903A
ZMZM-462
BrandNumber
DELCO10478836
DELCO10478892
DELCO10478893
DELCO10478979
DELCO1990381
DELCO1990411
DELCO1990414
DELCO1990416
DELCO1993822
DELCO1993827
DELCO1993996
DELCO1993998
DELCO1993999

CASE
 Excavator 40D DD 4-71 01/1986
 Excavator 980 DD 4-71 01/1986
 Woodland 45R DD 4-71 with diesel engine 01/1986
 Woodland 50LC DD 4-71 01/1986
CATERPILLAR
 Compactor 825C with 3406 Caterpillar diesel engine 01/1985
 Compactor 826C with 3406 Caterpillar diesel engine 01/1985
 Excavator 245 with 3406 Caterpillar diesel engine 01/1986 01/1988
 Grader 16G with 3406 Caterpillar diesel engine 01/1985
 Scraper 621B with 3406 Caterpillar diesel engine 01/1985
 Scraper 623B with 3406 Caterpillar diesel engine 01/1985
DELCO REMY
 Motor de Partida 42MT / 42MT Starter Motor Series
 Motores de partida 42MT
SAMSUNG
 Excavator SE350 with L-10 Cummins engine 01/1992 01/1993