Starter Solenoid Switch banner

Starter Solenoid Switch ZM-465,WAI-66-146-1,WOODAUTO-SND12095,AS-PL-SS1126P,DELCO REMY-1115639,ERA-227340

SINTLY:XL-465
Manufacturer: DELCO
BrandNumber
DELCO REMY1115639
BrandNumber
AS-PLSS1126P
ERA227340
WAI / TRANSPO66-146-1
WOODAUTOSND12095
ZMZM-465
DELCO1115639
GHIBAUDIE6002
KRAUFSSD1923
POWERMAX81014063
BrandNumber
DELCO REMY10478812
DELCO REMY10478818
DELCO REMY10478897
DELCO REMY10478999
DELCO REMY10479023
DELCO REMY10479060
DELCO REMY10479061
DELCO REMY10479165
DELCO REMY10479215

DELCO REMY
 Motor de Partida 41MT / 41MT Starter Motor Series
 Motores de partida 41MT
INTERNATIONAL
 Heavy Duty Truck 2554 Series with IHC 530 engine 01/1997 01/2000
 Heavy Duty Truck 2564 Series with IHC 530 engine 01/1997 01/2000
 Heavy Duty Truck 2574 Series with IHC 530 engine 01/1997 01/2000
 Heavy Duty Truck 2575 Series with IHC 530 engine 01/1997 01/2000
 Heavy Duty Truck 2674 Series with IHC 530 engine 01/1997 01/2000
 Heavy Duty Truck 2675 Series with IHC 530 engine 01/1997 01/2000
 Heavy Duty Truck 8100 Series with IHC 530 engine 01/1994 01/2002
 Heavy Duty Truck 8200 Series with IHC 530 engine 01/1994 01/2002
 Heavy Duty Truck 8300 Series with IHC 530 engine 01/1994 01/2002
 Medium Truck 2554 Series with IHC 530 engine 01/1997 01/2000
 Medium Truck 2564 Series with IHC 530 engine 01/1997 01/2000
 Medium Truck 2574 Series with IHC 530 engine 01/1997 01/2000
 Medium Truck 2575 Series with IHC 530 engine 01/1997 01/2000
 Medium Truck 2674 Series with IHC 530 engine 01/1997 01/2000
 Medium Truck 2675 Series with IHC 530 engine 01/1997 01/2000
 Medium Truck 8100 Series with 530 IHC engine 01/1994 01/2002
 Medium Truck 8200 Series with 530 IHC engine 01/1994 01/2002
 Medium Truck 8300 Series with 530 IHC engine 01/1994 01/2002