Starter Solenoid Switch banner

Starter Solenoid Switch ZM-473,CARGO-332884,ERA-227352,Cargo-137175,WAI -66-9167,WOODAUTO-SND12591

SINTLY:XL-473
Parameters
Voltage12 V
Manufacturer: BOSCH
BrandNumber
BOSCH0001110040
BOSCH0001110047
BOSCH0001110059
BOSCH0001115011
BOSCH0001115013
BOSCH0986016250
BrandNumber
AS-PLUD802533(BOSCH)SS
BOSCH0331303618
CARGO332884
ERA227352
HC-Cargo137175
WAI / TRANSPO66-9167
WOODAUTOSND12591
ZMZM-473
BOSCH2339303271
BOSCH2339303272
BOSCH2339303396
BOSCH2339303397
BOSCH0331303118
BOSCH0331303133
BOSCH0331303633
CARGO137175
CQCQ2030636
GHIBAUDIE3607
KRAUFSSB3277
KRAUFSSB9277
MAGNETI MARELLI940113050046
MAGNETI MARELLIAME0046
POWERMAX1017304
POWERMAX81017304
PSH054.000.095.210
WILSON60-15-6622
ModelModel DetailsYearCCKWHP
PORSCHE_911 (964)3.6 Carrera198907 - 1993093600184250
PORSCHE_911 (964)3.6 Carrera 4198812 - 1993093600184250
PORSCHE_911 Convertible (964)3.6 Carrera198907 - 1994053600184250
PORSCHE_911 Convertible (964)3.6 Carrera 4198905 - 1994053600184250
PORSCHE_911 (993)3.6 Carrera199310 - 1995083600200272
PORSCHE_911 (993)3.6 Carrera199508 - 1997093600210286
PORSCHE_911 (993)3.6 Carrera 4199407 - 1995083600200272
PORSCHE_911 (993)3.6 Turbo GT2 4199706 - 1997093600331450
PORSCHE_911 Targa (993)3.6 Carrera199508 - 1997093600210286
PORSCHE_911 (996)3.6 GT3199903 - 2005083598265360
PORSCHE_911 (996)3.6 GT3200303 - 2005083600280381
PORSCHE_911 (996)3.6 Turbo 4S200302 - 2005083600331450
PORSCHE_911 (996)3.6 GT2200310 - 2005083600355483
PORSCHE_911 (996)3.6 GT2200104 - 2005083600340462
PORSCHE_911 (996)3.6 Turbo 4200006 - 2005083600309420
PORSCHE_911 Convertible (993)3.6 Carrera199407 - 1995083600200272
PORSCHE_911 Convertible (993)3.6 Carrera 4199407 - 1995083600200272
PORSCHE_911 Convertible (993)3.8 Carrera199506 - 1997093746210286
PORSCHE_911 Convertible (993)3.6 Carrera199508 - 1997093600210286
PORSCHE_911 Convertible (996)3.6 Turbo 4200310 - 2005083600309420
PORSCHE_911 Convertible (996)3.6 Turbo 4S200310 - 2005083600331450
PORSCHE_911 (997)3.6 Turbo200603 -3600353480
PORSCHE_911 (997)3.6 GT 3200603 -3600305415
PORSCHE_911 (997)3.6 GT 2200709 -3600390530
PORSCHE_911 (997)3.8 GT3200905 -3797320435
PORSCHE_911 Convertible (997)3.6 Turbo200709 -3600353480

PORSCHE
 911 3.4 24V Carrera 01/1997
 911 3.6 Carrera 4 01/2001
 911 3.6 Carrera 4 -Cabriolet 01/2001
 911 3.6 Carrera 4 com motor 64.21 01/1995 01/1997
 911 3.6 Carrera 4S com motor 64.21 01/1995 01/1997
 911 3.6 Carrera Targa 01/2001
 911 3.6 GT2 01/2001
 911 3.6 GT3 01/1999
 911 3.6 Targa 01/1995
 911 3.6 Targa 4 com motor 64.21 01/1995 01/1997
 911 3.6 Targa com motor 64.21/22 01/1995 01/1997
 911 3.6 Turbo Coupe 4 01/2000
 911 3.6 Turbo com motor 64.60 01/1994 01/1997
 911 3.8 GT3 01/2009
 911 Speedster 3.6 01/2004
 Boxster 2.5 01/1996
 Boxster 2.7 01/2002
 Boxster 3.2 S 01/1999
 Boxster 3.4 S 01/2006
 Cayman 2.7L 01/2006
 Cayman 3.4 S 01/2005
 Cayman 3.4 Sport 01/2008