Starter Solenoid Switch banner

Starter Solenoid Switch ZM-537,ERA-227434,AS-PL-UD15809SS,BOSCH-9330081028,9330451063,9.330.081.028,9.330.451.063,9.33A.081.028

SINTLY:XL-537
Parameters
Voltage12 V
Manufacturer: BOSCH
BrandNumber
BOSCH9.330.081.028
BOSCH9.330.451.063
BOSCH9.33A.081.028
BrandNumber
AS-PLUD15809SS
BOSCH9330081028
BOSCH9330451063
ERA227434
MAGNETI MARELLI940113050101
WILSON60-15-6600
ZMZM-537
AS-PLUD14343SS(ZM)
BOSCH933A081028
GHIBAUDIE3623
MAGNETI MARELLIAME0101
BrandNumber
BOSCH9000083031
BOSCH9000083041
BOSCH9000083051
BOSCH9000083061
BOSCH9000083062
BOSCH9000083074
BOSCH9000083075
BOSCH9000453072
BOSCH9000453074
BOSCH9000453076
BOSCH9000453083

AGRALE
 AX 100S 01/1981
 AX 120S 01/1981
 AX 4100 01/1981
 AX 4190 01/1981
 AX 80S 01/1981
CASE
 580 H com motor 4B 01/1994
 580 SH 4x2 com motor 4B 01/1996
 580 SH 4x4 com motor 4B 01/1995
CBT
 2105 com motor OM 352 01/1982
FORD
 Cargo 814 com motor Cummins 4BTAA 01/1996 01/2000
 Cargo 815 com motor Cummins 4BTAA 01/2000
 Cargo C 1215 com motor Cummins 6BTAA 01/1992 01/2000
 Cargo C 1216 com motor 6BT 01/1993
 Cargo C 1217 com motor Cummins 6BTAA 01/2000
 Cargo C 1415 com motor Cummins 6BTAA 01/1992 01/2000
 Cargo C 1416 com motor 6BT 01/1993
 Cargo C 1417 com motor Cummins 6BTAA 01/2000
 Cargo C 1421 com motor Cummins 6BTAA 01/1999
 Cargo C 1617 com motor Cummins 6BTAA 01/1993
 Cargo C 1621 com motor Cummins 6BTAA 01/1999
 F4000 4x2 Motor 4BT 4 Marchas 01/1996 01/1998
KOMATSU
 D 30 E com motor MBB OM 352 01/1978
 D 50 A com motor MBB OM 366 A 01/1975
 Retro-escavadeira 01/1981
VALMET
 1180 com motor 6 B 5.9 01/1990
VOLKSWAGEN
 12.170 BT com motor Cummins 6BTAA 01/1997 01/2000
 13.170 com motor Cummins 6BTAA 01/2000 01/2001
 13.190 com motor Cummins 6BTAA 01/2001
 14.170 BT com motor Cummins 6BTAA 01/1997 01/2000
 15.170 com motor Cummins 6BTAA 01/2000 01/2001
 16.170 BT
 16.170 com motor 6C 01/1993 01/2000
 16.200 com motor Cummins 6BTAA 01/1997 01/2000
 16.200
 17..270 com motor Cummins 6BTAA 01/2000
YANMAR
 Trator 1050