Starter Solenoid Switch banner

Starter Solenoid Switch ZM-557,CARGO-131272,WOODAUTO-SND1265,AS-PL-UD15689SS,DELCO-3471697,DR903,DELCO REMY-3471150

SINTLY:XL-557
Parameters
Voltage12 V
Manufacturer: DELCO
BrandNumber
DELCO3471697
DELCODR903
BrandNumber
AS-PLUD15689SS
CARGO131272
ERA227470
MAGNETI MARELLI940113050377
PSH054.000.832
WOODAUTOSND1265
ZMZM-557
GHIBAUDIE5383
KRAUFSSD1272
MAGNETI MARELLIAME0377
POWERMAX81015939
BrandNumber
DELCO REMY3471150
DELCO REMY3471160
DELCO REMY3471393
DELCO REMY3471390
DELCO REMY3471176
DELCO REMY3471171
ModelModel DetailsYearCCKWHP
OPEL_KADETT D (31_-34_, 41_-44_)1.2198208 - 19840811964055
OPEL_KADETT D (31_-34_, 41_-44_)1.3 N197908 - 19840812974460
OPEL_KADETT D (31_-34_, 41_-44_)1.3 S197908 - 19840812975575
OPEL_KADETT E (39_, 49_)1.2198409 - 19860711964055
OPEL_KADETT E (39_, 49_)1.3 N198409 - 19890812974460
OPEL_KADETT E (39_, 49_)1.3 S198409 - 19870812975575
OPEL_KADETT E (39_, 49_)1.4 S199001 - 19910813895575
OPEL_KADETT E (39_, 49_)1.4 i199001 - 19910813894460
OPEL_KADETT E (39_, 49_)1.3 i CAT198509 - 19910812974460
OPEL_KADETT E Estate (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_)1.3 i CAT198509 - 19910812974460
OPEL_KADETT E Estate (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_)1.2198409 - 19860711964055
OPEL_KADETT E Estate (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_)1.3 N198409 - 19910812974460
OPEL_KADETT E Estate (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_)1.3 S198409 - 19870812975575
OPEL_KADETT E Estate (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_)1.4 S199001 - 19910813895575
OPEL_KADETT E Estate (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_)1.4 i199001 - 19910813894460
OPEL_KADETT E Hatchback (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_)1.2198409 - 19860711964055
OPEL_KADETT E Hatchback (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_)1.3 N198409 - 19910812974460
OPEL_KADETT E Hatchback (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_)1.3 S198409 - 19870812975575
OPEL_KADETT E Hatchback (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_)1.4 S199001 - 19910813895575
OPEL_KADETT E Hatchback (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_)1.4 i199001 - 19910813894460
OPEL_KADETT E Hatchback (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_)1.3 i CAT198509 - 19910812974460
OPEL_CORSA A TR (91_, 92_, 96_, 97_)1.2 S198209 - 19930311964055
OPEL_CORSA A TR (91_, 92_, 96_, 97_)1.4 i198910 - 19930313894460
OPEL_CORSA A TR (91_, 92_, 96_, 97_)1.4 S198909 - 19930313895372
OPEL_CORSA A TR (91_, 92_, 96_, 97_)1.2 i198909 - 19930311953345
OPEL_CORSA A TR (91_, 92_, 96_, 97_)1.3198509 - 19871012974460
OPEL_CORSA A TR (91_, 92_, 96_, 97_)1.3 S198209 - 19871012975170
OPEL_CORSA A Hatchback (93_, 94_, 98_, 99_)1.3 S198209 - 19891012975170
OPEL_CORSA A Hatchback (93_, 94_, 98_, 99_)1.4 S199001 - 19930313895372
OPEL_CORSA A Hatchback (93_, 94_, 98_, 99_)1.3 i198609 - 19900912974460
OPEL_CORSA A Hatchback (93_, 94_, 98_, 99_)1.4 i199001 - 19930313894460
OPEL_CORSA A Hatchback (93_, 94_, 98_, 99_)1.4 Si199109 - 19930313896082
OPEL_CORSA A Hatchback (93_, 94_, 98_, 99_)1.6 GSI198909 - 19930315987298
OPEL_CORSA A Hatchback (93_, 94_, 98_, 99_)1.6 GSI198805 - 199203159874100
OPEL_CORSA A Hatchback (93_, 94_, 98_, 99_)1.6 GSI198808 - 19920915985575
OPEL_CORSA A Hatchback (93_, 94_, 98_, 99_)1.2 S198209 - 19900211964055
OPEL_CORSA A Hatchback (93_, 94_, 98_, 99_)1.2 N199001 - 19930311963852
OPEL_CORSA A Hatchback (93_, 94_, 98_, 99_)1.3198509 - 19891012974460
OPEL_CORSA A Hatchback (93_, 94_, 98_, 99_)1.6 GSI CAT199202 - 199303159874101
OPEL_MANTA B (58_, 59_)1.3 N197903 - 19801212974460
OPEL_MANTA B (58_, 59_)1.3 S198108 - 19860812975575
OPEL_ASCONA C (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_)1.6198609 - 19880815986082
OPEL_ASCONA C (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_)1.3 S198109 - 19880812975575
OPEL_ASCONA C (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_)1.6 i198709 - 19880815985575
OPEL_ASCONA C (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_)1.6 i CAT198609 - 19880815985575
OPEL_ASCONA C (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_)1.3 N198109 - 19860812974460
OPEL_ASCONA C Hatchback (84_, 89_)1.3 N198109 - 19860812974460
OPEL_ASCONA C Hatchback (84_, 89_)1.3 S198109 - 19880812975575
OPEL_ASCONA C Hatchback (84_, 89_)1.6198609 - 19880815986082
OPEL_ASCONA C Hatchback (84_, 89_)1.6 i198709 - 19880815985575
OPEL_ASCONA C Hatchback (84_, 89_)1.6 i CAT198609 - 19880815985575
OPEL_ASTRA F (56_, 57_)1.6 Si199205 - 199412159874100
OPEL_ASTRA F (56_, 57_)1.4 i199109 - 19980913894460
OPEL_ASTRA F (56_, 57_)1.6 i199203 - 19980915985575
OPEL_ASTRA F (56_, 57_)1.6 i 16V199408 - 199809159874100
OPEL_ASTRA F (56_, 57_)1.4 i 16V199602 - 19980913896690
OPEL_ASTRA F (56_, 57_)1.6199509 - 19980915985575
OPEL_ASTRA F Hatchback (53_, 54_, 58_, 59_)1.6 i 16V199408 - 199801159874100
OPEL_ASTRA F Hatchback (53_, 54_, 58_, 59_)1.6 Si199203 - 199412159874100
OPEL_ASTRA F Hatchback (53_, 54_, 58_, 59_)1.6 i199109 - 19980115985575
OPEL_ASTRA F Hatchback (53_, 54_, 58_, 59_)1.4 i 16V199601 - 19980113896690
OPEL_ASTRA F Hatchback (53_, 54_, 58_, 59_)1.4 i199203 - 19980113894460
OPEL_VECTRA A (86_, 87_)1.4 S198809 - 19920613895575
OPEL_KADETT D Estate (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_)1.3 N197908 - 19840812974460
OPEL_KADETT D Estate (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_)1.3 S197908 - 19840812975575
OPEL_TIGRA (95_)1.4 16V199708 - 20001213896386
OPEL_TIGRA (95_)1.4 16V199407 - 20001213896690
OPEL_TIGRA (95_)1.6 16V199407 - 199808159878106
OPEL_VECTRA A Hatchback (88_, 89_)1.4 S198804 - 19920613895575

GM-OPEL
 Ascona B 1.3 N with 13 N engine 01/1979 01/1981
 Ascona B 1.3 S with 13 S engine 01/1979 01/1981
 Ascona C 1.3 N with 13 N engine 01/1981 01/1986
 Ascona C 1.3 S with 13 S engine 01/1981 01/1988
 Ascona C 1.6 Cat with 16 N, C 16 LZ, C 16 NZ, E 16 NZ engine 01/1981 01/1988
 Ascona C 1.6 with 16 N, C 16 LZ, C 16 NZ, E 16 NZ engine 01/1981 01/1988
 Ascona C 1.6 with 16 SV engine 01/1986 01/1988
 Corsa A 1.2 with 12 NC/ E 12 GV engine 01/1986 01/1989
 Corsa A 1.2 with 12 ST engine 01/1986 01/1989
 Corsa A 1.3 with 13 NB engine 01/1986 01/1989
 Corsa A 1.3 with 13 SB engine 01/1986 01/1989
 Corsa B 1.2i with C 12 NZ, X 12 SZ engine 01/1993 01/1997
 Corsa B 1.4 Si with C 14 SE engine 01/1993 01/2000
 Corsa B 1.4i 16V with X 14 XE engine 01/1994
 Corsa B 1.4i with C 14 NZ, X 14 SZ engine 01/1993 01/1997
 Kadett D 1.2 with 12 ST engine 01/1982 01/1984
 Kadett D 1.3 N with 13 N engine 01/1979 01/1984
 Kadett D 1.3 S with 13 S engine 01/1979 01/1984
 Kadett E 1.3 N with 13 N, 13 NB, C 13 N engine 01/1984 01/1991
 Kadett E 1.3 S with 13 S engine 01/1984 01/1987
 Kadett E 1.3i Cat with 13 N, 13 NB, C 13 N engine 01/1984 01/1991
 Kadett E 1.4 S with 14 NV engine 01/1990 01/1991
 Kadett E 1.4i with C 14 NZ engine 01/1990 01/1991
 Kadett E 1.6 S with 16 SH engine 01/1984 01/1986
 Kadett E 1.6 S with 16 SV engine 01/1986 01/1991
 Kadett E 1.6i Cat with C 16 LZ/ C 16 NZ/ E 16 NZ engine 01/1986 01/1991
 Kadett E 1.6i with C 16 LZ/ C 16 NZ/ E 16 NZ engine 01/1986 01/1991
 Manta B 1.3 N with 13 N engine 01/1979 01/1980
 Manta B 1.3 S with 13 S engine 01/1981 01/1986
 Manta B CC 1.3 N with 13 N engine 01/1979 01/1998
 Manta B CC 1.3 S with 13 S engine 01/1979 01/1986