Starter Solenoid Switch banner

Starter Solenoid Switch ZM615,UNIPOINT-SNLS354,WOODAUTO-SND1450,CARGO-134888,ERA-227556,FORD-84VB11390AA

SINTLY:XL-615
Parameters
Voltage12 V
Manufacturer: FORD
BrandNumber
FORD84VB-11390-AA
BrandNumber
CARGO134888
ERA227556
FORD84VB-11390-AA
LUCAS60933109
UNIPOINTSNLS-354
WOODAUTOSND1450
ZMZM-615
CASCOCSO25106GS
LUCASSSL0006
LUCASTPB124
LUCAS77122
LUCAS000077122010
LUCAS085541323010
MAGNETI MARELLI85541323
POWERMAX81016641
REAL20305601OE
SANDOSSO25106
BrandNumber
AS-PLS4053
LUCASLRS240
LUCAS063227501010
LUCAS063227508010
LUCAS063227567010
LUCAS063227586010
LUCAS27508
LUCAS27531
LUCAS27531A
LUCAS27531B
LUCAS27531D
LUCAS27567
LUCAS27567A
LUCAS27575
LUCAS27586
LUCAS27604
LUCAS61924035
MAGNETI MARELLI63227501
MAGNETI MARELLI63227508
MAGNETI MARELLI63227567
MAGNETI MARELLI63227575
MAGNETI MARELLI63227586
MAGNETI MARELLI63327575
MAGNETI MARELLI63327586
ModelModel DetailsYearCCKWHP
FORD_TRANSIT Bus (72E, 73E)2.3 D FT 100 (72E2X)197111 - 19780923324663
FORD_TRANSIT Bus (V_ _)2.4 D (VAS, VBL, VIL, VUL, VZS)197712 - 19861023584663
FORD_TRANSIT Box (V_ _)2.4 D (VVS)197711 - 19861023584663
FORD_TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (V_ _)2.4 D (VGL, VSL, VTL, VCS, VDS)197711 - 19850923584662

FORD
 Transit 80, 100, 120, 130, 150, 160, 190 2.5 D, TD(11.85=> 09.91), Transit FT Diesel (04.72=>12.86), Ford AO406, AO506 (10.73=>06.83), Ford AO407 (01.86=>), Ford Trucks.
RANGE ROVER