Starter Solenoid Switch banner

Starter Solenoid Switch ZM-636,ERA-227433,227578,WAI-66-91153,WOODAUTO-SND1145,ZM-536,AS-PL-UD15808SS,BOSCH-9.330.081.032

SINTLY:XL-636
Manufacturer: BOSCH
BrandNumber
BOSCH9.330.081.032
BOSCH9.33A.081.032
BrandNumber
AS-PLUD15808SS
ERA227433
ERA227578
WAI / TRANSPO66-91153
WOODAUTOSND1145
ZMZM-536
ZMZM-636
AS-PLUD15878SS
AS-PLUD14342SS(ZM)
AS-PLUD14360SS(ZM)
BOSCH9330081032
BOSCH933A081032
GHIBAUDIE3622
MAGNETI MARELLI940113050100
MAGNETI MARELLI940113050178
MAGNETI MARELLIAME0100
MAGNETI MARELLIAME0178
WILSON60-15-6595
BrandNumber
BOSCH9000083043
BOSCH9000083046
BOSCH9000083064
BOSCH9000083073
BOSCH9000083076
BOSCH9000453079
BOSCH9000453088

CASE
 888 BCKE com motor 6BT 01/1995
 888 CKE com motor 6BT 01/1994
 W 18D com motor OM 366 01/1993 01/1994
 W 18E com motor OM 366 01/1994
 W 20D com motor OM 366 A 01/1993 01/1994
 W 20E com motor OM 366 A 01/1994
FIAT
 120 com motor 8360 01/1979 01/1986
 130 com motor CP 3 01/1975 01/1982
 140 com motor 8360 01/1978 01/1986
 80 S com motor 8340.05 01/1985 01/1986
 80 com motor 8340 01/1978 01/1984
 Série 8340 com motor 8340.04 B 205 01/1980 01/1986
 Série 8340 com motor 8340.04 B 300 01/1980 01/1986
 Série 8360 com motor 8360.05 B 305 01/1981 01/1985
FIAT-IVECO
 120 E 15 com motor 8060.25R 4200 01/1998
 150 E 18 com motor 8060.25V 4000 01/1998
 150 E 20 T com motor 8060.25V 4000 01/1998
 150 E 20 com motor 8060.25V 4000 01/1998
 150 T com motor 8060 01/1998
 150 com motor 8060 01/1998
 160 E 21 com motor 8060.45 4100 01/1998
 160 E 23 T com motor 8060.45 A 4100 01/1998
 160 E 23 com motor 8060.45 5200 01/1999
 160 E 23 com motor 8060.45 A 4100 01/1998
FIATALLIS
 FR 120.2 com motor 6CT 8.3 01/1997
FORD
 Cargo 1618 com motor MWM 6.10 TCA 01/1993
 Chassi de ?nibus B 1618 4x2 Motor MWM 6.10 TCA 01/1993 01/1998
KOMATSU
 A 835 com motor Cummins 6BT 5.9 01/1990
 GD 523 A com motor Cummins 6BT 5.9 litros 01/1991
 GD 523 R com motor Cummins 6BT 5.9 litros 01/1991
MERCEDES-BENZ
 L 1214 com motor OM 366 01/1989
 L 1217 com motor OM 366 A 01/1995
 L 1218 com motor OM 366 A 01/1989
 L 1218 com motor OM 366 A Euro 1 01/1998
 L 1414 com motor OM 366 01/1989
 L 1418 4x2 Motor OM 366 A TB 01/1989
 L 1418 com motor OM 366 A Euro 1 01/1998
 L 1614 com motor OM 366 01/1989
 L 1618 4x2 Motor OM 366 A 01/1989
 L 1621 com motor OM 366 LA 01/1989
 OF 1318 com motor OM 366 A 01/1988
 OF 1620 com motor OM 366 LA 01/1993
VOLKSWAGEN
 16.180 CO com motor MWM 6.10 TCA. 01/1993 01/1997
 16.210 CO com motor MWM 6.10 TCA 01/1997 01/2001
 17.210 OD com motor MWM 6.10 TCA 01/2001
 17.240 OT com motor MWM 6.10 TCA 01/2001
 B 16-180 com motor MWM 6.10 TCA 01/1995 01/1997
 L 80 com motor MWM 4.10 TCA 01/1996 01/1997
VOLVO
 VME L 30 com motor 4.236 01/1987