Starter Solenoid Switch banner

Starter Solenoid Switch ZM-674,AS-PL-S0016,S0058,UD15905SS,BMW-12411289494,BOSCH-2339303263,0001218001,0001218011

SINTLY:XL-674
Manufacturer: BOSCH
BrandNumber
AS-PLS0058
AS-PLS0016
BOSCH0001218001
BOSCH9000331419
BOSCH0001218808
BOSCH0001218011
BOSCH0001218108
AS-PLS0144
AS-PLS0205
AS-PLS0206
AS-PLS0306
AS-PLS0382
AS-PLS0424
AS-PLS0493
AS-PLS0029
BOSCH9000331425
BOSCH9000331431
BOSCH0001218006
BOSCH0001218007
BOSCH0001218819
BOSCH9000331401
BOSCH9000331402
BOSCH9000331405
BOSCH9000331406
BOSCH9000331407
BOSCH9000331409
BOSCH9000331411
BOSCH9000331413
BOSCH9000331417
BOSCH9000331418
BOSCH0001218110
BOSCH0001218122
BOSCH0001218125
BOSCH0001218158
BOSCH0001218161
BOSCH0001218165
BOSCH0001218176
BOSCH0001218177
BOSCH0001218725
BOSCH0001218758
BOSCH0001218776
BOSCH0001218016
BOSCH0001218021
BOSCH0001218023
BOSCH0001108003
BOSCH0001108124
BOSCH0001108149
BOSCH0001110075
BOSCH0001110091
BOSCH0001115006
BOSCH0001115022
BrandNumber
AS-PLUD15905SS
BMW12411289494
BOSCH2339303263
FIAT9943572
POWERMAX81112758
ZMZM-674
AS-PLUD14370SS(ZM)
AS-PLUD802503(BOSCH)SS
AS-PLUD805128(BOSCH)SS
BOSCH2339303102
BOSCH2339303307
BOSCH2339303447
BOSCH0331303154
BOSCH0331303654
CQCQ2030020
DIXIE6660-2114
DIXIE6660-2114-2
KRAUFSSB2258
KRAUFSSB9258
MAGNETI MARELLI940113050204
MAGNETI MARELLIAME0204
MERCEDES0001529810
MERCEDES0011522210
RENAULT7701030317
SANDOSSO10105
WILSON60-15-6557

ALFA ROMEO
 Alfa 155 2.5 TD com motor VM07B 01/1993 01/1996
 Alfa 155 2.5 TD com motor VM31B 01/1993 01/1996
 Alfa 155 2.5 TD com motor VM31B EDC-Bosch 01/1996 01/1997
 Alfa 164 2.5 TD com motor VM08B 01/1992 01/1998
 Alfa 164 2.5 TD com motor VM32B 01/1992 01/1998
 Alfa 164 2.5 TD com motor VM84A 01/1987 01/1992
 Alfa 33 1.8 TD com motor VM82A 01/1986 01/1994
 Alfa 33 SW 1.8 TD com motor VM82A 01/1988 01/1994
CHRYSLER
 Voyager 2.5 TD com motor VM HR 425 01/1992 01/2000
CHRYSLER-DODGE
 Dodge Dakota 2.5 D com motor Magnum 2.5 L I-4 01/1998
GM-OPEL
 Frontera 2.3 TD com motor 23 DTR Turbo 01/1991 01/1995
 Omega 2.3 D with 23 YD engine 01/1986 01/1994
 Omega 2.3 TD with 23 DTR engine 01/1988 01/1994
 Omega 2.3 TD with 23 YDT engine 01/1986 01/1988
MERCEDES-BENZ
 MB 100 D com motor OM 616.963 01/1991 01/1996
 MB 180 D com motor 616 01/1994
SSANGYONG
 Musso 2.9 diesel com motor OM 662 D29 01/1993