Starter Solenoid Switch banner

Starter Solenoid Switch ZM9595,WAI-66-9317,WOODAUTO-SND1612,CARGO-138444,FORD-95FB-11000-BC,95FB-11000-BD,95FB-11000-BG

SINTLY:XL-9595
Manufacturer: MAGNETI MARELLI
BrandNumber
MARELLI855 410 03
BrandNumber
CARGO138444
MAGNETI MARELLI85511103
MAGNETI MARELLI85541670
WAI / TRANSPO66-9317
WOODAUTOSND1612
ZMZM9595
CQCQ2030379
LUCAS063602106010
LUCAS085541420010
LUCAS085541670010
MAGNETI MARELLI63602106
MAGNETI MARELLI85541003
MAGNETI MARELLI85541420
POWERMAX81013426
POWERMAX1013426
ZMZM2595
ZMZM395
BrandNumber
FORD95FB-11000-BC
FORD95FB-11000-BD
FORD95FB-11000-BG
MARELLI632 235 38
AS-PLS4020
AS-PLS4024
AS-PLS4033
FORD95FB11000BC
FORD95FB11000BD
FORD95FB11000BG
FORD1027772
LUCAS063111007010
LUCAS063113002010
LUCAS063113003010
LUCAS063113004010
LUCAS063223730010
LUCAS063293538010
MAGNETI MARELLI63223304
MAGNETI MARELLI63223536
MAGNETI MARELLI63223538
MAGNETI MARELLI63223730
MAGNETI MARELLI63293538
MAGNETI MARELLI63102008
MAGNETI MARELLI63103002
MAGNETI MARELLI63103003
MAGNETI MARELLI63103007
MAGNETI MARELLI63103008
MAGNETI MARELLI63111007
MAGNETI MARELLI63111008
MAGNETI MARELLI63111018
MAGNETI MARELLI63111023
MAGNETI MARELLI63111037
MAGNETI MARELLI63111043
MAGNETI MARELLI63112003
MAGNETI MARELLI63113002
MAGNETI MARELLI63113003
MAGNETI MARELLI63113004
MAGNETI MARELLI63222900
MAGNETI MARELLI63222901
MAGNETI MARELLI63222904
MAGNETI MARELLI63222905
MAGNETI MARELLI63222908
MAKO63223101
MAKO063223101000
MAKO063113003000
MAKO063111033000
MAKO063113002000
MAKO063103002000
MAKO063103007000
MAKO063103017000
MARELLI632 935 38
MARELLI855 410 03
ModelModel DetailsYearCCKWHP
LANCIA_A 1121.0 LX198403 - 1986129653548
FIAT_FIORINO (127)900197710 - 1984129033345
FIAT_PUNTO (176)90 1.6199401 - 19970415816588
FIAT_PUNTO Convertible (176C)90 1.6199404 - 19970415816588
FIAT_UNO (146A/E)45 0.9198303 - 1992099033345
FIAT_BRAVA (182)1.6 16V (182.BH)199510 - 20011015816690
FIAT_BRAVA (182)1.6 16V (182.BB)199602 - 200110158176103
FIAT_BRAVO I (182)1.6 16V (182.AH)199510 - 20011015816690
FIAT_MAREA (185)1.6 100 16V199609 -158176103
FIAT_MAREA Weekend (185)1.6 100 16V199609 -158176103
AUTOBIANCHI_A 1121.0 Abarth197109 - 1975129824358
AUTOBIANCHI_A 1121.0 Abarth197401 - 19841210505170
AUTOBIANCHI_A 1120.9 Junior197507 - 1985129033142
AUTOBIANCHI_A 1120.9197601 - 1978129033345

FIAT
 Brava 1.6 16V with 182 A4.000 engine 01/1996 01/2001
 Brava 1.6 16V with 182 A6.000 engine 01/1995 01/2001
 Bravo 1.6 16V with 182 A4.000 engine 01/1996 01/2001
 Bravo 1.6 16V with 182 A6.000 engine 01/1995 01/2001
 Marea 1.6 100 16V with 182 A4.000 engine 01/1996
 Marea Weekend 1.6 100 16V with 182 A4.000 engine 01/1996
 Palio 1.6 16V with 178 B 3.000 engine 01/1996
 Palio Weekend 1.6 16V with 178 B3.000 engine 01/1996 01/2001
 Siena 1.4 CAT with 178 B2.016 engine 01/1996
 Siena 1.4L with 178 B2.000 engine 01/1996
LANCIA
 Delta II 1.8i.e. 16V with 182 A 2.000 engine 01/1996 01/19